Train G7528 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7528 Travel Time 3h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 589Km
Arr. Time 18:38 Dep. Time 22:31 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY211/US$31
Soft CNY343/US$50
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7528 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 18:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7528 2 ShenFang (绅坊) 18:58 19:00 20m 53 US$2US$3
G7528 3 TaiZhou (台州) 19:26 19:28 48m 123 US$6US$10
G7528 4 LinHai (临海) 19:39 19:41 1h1m 146 US$8US$12
G7528 5 NingBo (宁波) 20:29 20:31 1h51m 275 US$14US$23
G7528 6 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 20:50 20:52 2h12m 324 US$17US$28
G7528 7 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 21:10 21:12 2h32m 387 US$22US$35
G7528 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 21:32 21:35 2h54m 430 US$25US$40
G7528 9 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 21:59 22:03 3h21m 505 US$25US$41
G7528 10 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 22:31 Final arrival 3h53m 589 US$31US$50