Train G7529 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7529 Travel Time 2h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-宁波(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 宁波 Train Types High speed Train Distance 314Km
Arr. Time 20:35 Dep. Time 22:58 Date of last update version 2018-7-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY144/US$21
Soft CNY237/US$35
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7529 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 20:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7529 2 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 20:59 21:01 24m 67 US$4US$7
G7529 3 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 21:10 21:12 35m 84 US$6US$9
G7529 4 TongXiang (桐乡) 21:23 21:25 48m 112 US$7US$12
G7529 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 21:42 21:48 1h7m 144 US$11US$17
G7529 6 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 22:07 22:09 1h32m 202 US$14US$22
G7529 7 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 22:20 22:22 1h45m 233 US$16US$26
G7529 8 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 22:34 22:37 1h59m 265 US$18US$29
G7529 9 NingBo (宁波) 22:58 Final arrival 2h23m 314 US$21US$35