Train G753 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7530(宁海-上海虹桥)  G7532(三门县-上海虹桥)  G7533(上海虹桥-奉化)  G7534(奉化-上海虹桥)  G7535(上海虹桥-温州南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G753 Travel Time 4h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳北-佳木斯(1day)
Arrival 沈阳北 Departure 佳木斯 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 888Km
Arr. Time 15:46 Dep. Time 20:41 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY368/US$52
Soft CNY589/US$83
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G753 1 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) Departure Station 15:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
G753 2 SiPingDong (四平东) 16:31 16:32 45m 180 US$12US$19
G753 3 ChangChunXi (长春西) 16:58 17:00 1h12m 298 US$19US$31
G753 4 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 17:23 17:25 1h37m 382 US$25US$40
G753 5 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 18:04 18:07 2h18m 538 US$35US$55
G753 6 Harbin (哈尔滨) 18:17 18:20 2h31m 545 US$35US$56
G753 7 BinZhou (宾州) 18:51 18:52 3h5m 612 US$38US$61
G753 8 ShengLiZhen (胜利镇) 19:09 19:10 3h23m 654 US$40US$65
G753 9 FangZheng (方正) 19:34 19:36 3h48m 719 US$44US$70
G753 10 YiLan (依兰) 20:05 20:07 4h19m 801 US$48US$76
G753 11 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 20:41 Final arrival 4h55m 888 US$52US$83