Train G7530 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7530 Travel Time 2h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁海-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 宁海 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 458Km
Arr. Time 06:57 Dep. Time 09:38 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY170/US$24
Soft CNY278/US$39
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7530 1 NingHai (宁海) Departure Station 06:57 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7530 2 NingBo (宁波) 07:27 07:29 30m 72 US$4US$6
G7530 3 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 07:48 07:54 51m 121 US$7US$11
G7530 4 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 08:12 08:14 1h15m 184 US$11US$18
G7530 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 08:33 08:39 1h36m 227 US$14US$23
G7530 6 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 08:52 08:54 1h55m 253 US$16US$26
G7530 7 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 09:09 09:11 2h12m 302 US$19US$30
G7530 8 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 09:38 Final arrival 2h41m 458 US$24US$39