Train G7532 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7532 Travel Time 2h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
三门县-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 三门县 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 420Km
Arr. Time 07:45 Dep. Time 10:40 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY181/US$27
Soft CNY297/US$44
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7532 1 SanMenXian (三门县) Departure Station 07:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7532 2 NingBo (宁波) 08:26 08:30 41m 106 US$5US$9
G7532 3 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 08:49 08:51 1h4m 155 US$9US$14
G7532 4 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 09:03 09:05 1h18m 187 US$11US$18
G7532 5 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 09:16 09:18 1h31m 218 US$13US$22
G7532 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:37 09:41 1h52m 261 US$16US$26
G7532 7 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 10:04 10:06 2h19m 336 US$23US$36
G7532 8 JinShanBei (金山北) 10:20 10:22 2h35m 372 US$23US$38
G7532 9 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 10:40 Final arrival 2h55m 420 US$27US$44