Train G7533 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7533 Travel Time 2h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-奉化(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 奉化 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 352Km
Arr. Time 16:53 Dep. Time 19:25 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY144/US$20
Soft CNY237/US$33
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7533 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 16:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7533 2 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 17:22 17:24 29m 84 US$5US$9
G7533 3 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 17:48 17:50 55m 159 US$10US$16
G7533 4 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 18:09 18:11 1h16m 202 US$13US$21
G7533 5 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 18:29 18:31 1h36m 265 US$17US$28
G7533 6 NingBo (宁波) 18:50 19:08 1h57m 314 US$20US$33
G7533 7 FengHua (奉化) 19:25 Final arrival 2h32m 352 US$20US$33