Train G7534 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7534 Travel Time 2h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
奉化-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 奉化 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 352Km
Arr. Time 06:32 Dep. Time 08:44 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY144/US$20
Soft CNY237/US$33
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7534 1 FengHua (奉化) Departure Station 06:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7534 2 NingBo (宁波) 06:50 06:53 18m 38 US$2US$3
G7534 3 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 07:25 07:27 53m 150 US$9US$15
G7534 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 07:46 07:51 1h14m 193 US$12US$20
G7534 5 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 08:15 08:17 1h43m 268 US$17US$28
G7534 6 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 08:44 Final arrival 2h12m 352 US$20US$33