Train G7535 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7535 Travel Time 3h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-温州南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 温州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 589Km
Arr. Time 19:01 Dep. Time 22:39 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY240/US$34
Soft CNY391/US$55
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7535 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 19:01 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7535 2 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 19:30 19:32 29m 84 US$5US$9
G7535 3 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:55 20:05 54m 159 US$10US$16
G7535 4 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 20:37 20:39 1h36m 265 US$17US$28
G7535 5 NingBo (宁波) 20:58 21:00 1h57m 314 US$20US$33
G7535 6 TaiZhou (台州) 21:54 21:56 2h53m 618 US$28US$45
G7535 7 WenZhouNan (温州南) 22:39 Final arrival 3h38m 589 US$34US$55