Train G7536 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7536 Travel Time 3h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 589Km
Arr. Time 19:22 Dep. Time 23:18 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY211/US$31
Soft CNY343/US$50
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7536 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 19:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7536 2 LeQing (乐清) 19:37 19:40 15m 35 US$2US$3
G7536 3 YanDangShan (雁荡山) 19:56 19:58 34m 76 US$4US$6
G7536 4 WenLing (温岭) 20:10 20:14 48m 99 US$5US$8
G7536 5 TaiZhou (台州) 20:25 20:28 1h3m 123 US$6US$10
G7536 6 NingBo (宁波) 21:23 21:27 2h1m 427 US$14US$23
G7536 7 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 22:00 22:03 2h38m 387 US$22US$35
G7536 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 22:23 22:32 3h1m 430 US$25US$40
G7536 9 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 23:18 Final arrival 3h56m 589 US$31US$50