Train G7537 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7537 Travel Time 4h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-苍南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 苍南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 646Km
Arr. Time 11:29 Dep. Time 16:16 Date of last update version 2018-6-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY260/US$38
Soft CNY423/US$62
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7537 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 11:29 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7537 2 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 11:52 11:54 23m 67 US$4US$7
G7537 3 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 12:03 12:05 34m 84 US$6US$9
G7537 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:30 12:34 1h1m 159 US$11US$17
G7537 5 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 12:53 12:55 1h24m 202 US$14US$22
G7537 6 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 13:14 13:17 1h45m 265 US$18US$29
G7537 7 NingBo (宁波) 13:36 13:44 2h7m 314 US$21US$35
G7537 8 LinHai (临海) 14:30 14:32 3h1m 443 US$27US$42
G7537 9 TaiZhou (台州) 14:44 14:46 3h15m 466 US$28US$43
G7537 10 YanDangShan (雁荡山) 15:04 15:06 3h35m 513 US$30US$45
G7537 11 YongJia (永嘉) 15:28 15:30 3h59m 571 US$32US$48
G7537 12 WenZhouNan (温州南) 15:40 15:43 4h11m 589 US$33US$49
G7537 13 AoJiang (鳌江) 16:00 16:04 4h31m 629 US$33US$54
G7537 14 CangNan (苍南) 16:16 Final arrival 4h47m 646 US$38US$62