Train G7538 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7538 Travel Time 2h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
台州-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 台州 Departure 杭州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 460Km
Arr. Time 18:12 Dep. Time 20:23 Date of last update version 2020-2-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY158/US$22
Soft CNY258/US$36
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7538 1 TaiZhou (台州) Departure Station 18:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7538 2 NingHai (宁海) 18:41 18:43 29m 80 US$4US$6
G7538 3 NingBo (宁波) 19:13 19:16 1h1m 152 US$7US$12
G7538 4 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 19:35 19:37 1h23m 201 US$11US$17
G7538 5 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 19:49 19:51 1h37m 233 US$13US$21
G7538 6 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 20:02 20:05 1h50m 264 US$14US$20
G7538 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 20:23 Final arrival 2h11m 460 US$16US$25