Train G7538 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7538 Travel Time 3h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
苍南-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 苍南 Departure 杭州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 487Km
Arr. Time 16:44 Dep. Time 20:23 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY158/US$23
Soft CNY258/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7538 1 CangNan (苍南) Departure Station 16:44 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7538 2 RuiAn (瑞安) 17:05 17:08 21m 34 US$2US$3
G7538 3 WenZhouNan (温州南) 17:20 17:22 36m 57 US$3US$5
G7538 4 LeQing (乐清) 17:37 17:39 53m 92 US$5US$8
G7538 5 TaiZhou (台州) 18:10 18:12 1h26m 180 US$9US$15
G7538 6 NingHai (宁海) 18:41 18:43 1h57m 260 US$13US$21
G7538 7 NingBo (宁波) 19:13 19:16 2h29m 332 US$17US$27
G7538 8 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 19:35 19:37 2h51m 381 US$20US$33
G7538 9 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 19:49 19:51 3h5m 413 US$22US$37
G7538 10 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 20:02 20:05 3h18m 444 US$25US$40
G7538 11 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 20:23 Final arrival 3h39m 487 US$23US$38