Train G7539 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7539 Travel Time 4h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-苍南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 苍南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 646Km
Arr. Time 14:15 Dep. Time 19:10 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY260/US$38
Soft CNY423/US$62
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7539 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 14:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7539 2 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 14:38 14:40 23m 67 US$4US$7
G7539 3 TongXiang (桐乡) 14:55 14:57 40m 112 US$7US$12
G7539 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 15:14 15:16 59m 159 US$11US$17
G7539 5 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 15:41 15:43 1h26m 233 US$16US$26
G7539 6 NingBo (宁波) 16:09 16:15 1h54m 314 US$21US$35
G7539 7 NingHai (宁海) 16:43 16:45 2h28m 458 US$24US$39
G7539 8 LinHai (临海) 17:07 17:09 2h52m 572 US$27US$42
G7539 9 WenLing (温岭) 17:30 17:41 3h15m 490 US$30US$49
G7539 10 ShenFang (绅坊) 17:59 18:01 3h44m 665 US$30US$49
G7539 11 WenZhouNan (温州南) 18:24 18:39 4h9m 589 US$35US$58
G7539 12 RuiAn (瑞安) 18:50 18:52 4h35m 519 US$36US$59
G7539 13 CangNan (苍南) 19:10 Final arrival 4h55m 646 US$38US$62