Train G7539 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7539 Travel Time 5h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-苍南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 苍南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 553Km
Arr. Time 13:53 Dep. Time 19:17 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY260/US$37
Soft CNY423/US$60
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7539 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 13:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7539 2 SongJiangNan (松江南) 14:07 14:24 14m 31 US$2US$3
G7539 3 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 14:38 14:40 45m 67 US$4US$7
G7539 4 TongXiang (桐乡) 14:55 14:57 1h2m 112 US$7US$12
G7539 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 15:14 15:16 1h21m 159 US$10US$16
G7539 6 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 15:43 15:45 1h50m 233 US$15US$25
G7539 7 NingBo (宁波) 16:11 16:14 2h18m 314 US$20US$33
G7539 8 LinHai (临海) 17:00 17:08 3h7m 572 US$26US$40
G7539 9 TaiZhou (台州) 17:20 17:22 3h27m 595 US$27US$41
G7539 10 WenLing (温岭) 17:33 17:41 3h40m 490 US$29US$47
G7539 11 ShenFang (绅坊) 17:59 18:01 4h6m 665 US$29US$47
G7539 12 LeQing (乐清) 18:11 18:13 4h18m 554 US$31US$51
G7539 13 WenZhouNan (温州南) 18:29 18:41 4h36m 589 US$34US$55
G7539 14 RuiAn (瑞安) 18:52 18:54 4h59m 519 US$35US$57
G7539 15 PingYang (平阳) 19:04 19:06 5h11m 629 US$36US$58
G7539 16 CangNan (苍南) 19:17 Final arrival 5h24m 553 US$37US$60