Train G754 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7540(苍南-上海虹桥)  G7541(上海虹桥-台州)  G7542(台州-上海虹桥)  G7543(上海虹桥-温州南)  G7545(上海虹桥-温州南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G754 Travel Time 4h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
佳木斯-沈阳北(1day)
Arrival 佳木斯 Departure 沈阳北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 888Km
Arr. Time 11:32 Dep. Time 16:30 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY368/US$52
Soft CNY589/US$83
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G754 1 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) Departure Station 11:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
G754 2 YiLan (依兰) 12:05 12:07 33m 87 US$4US$7
G754 3 FangZheng (方正) 12:37 12:39 1h5m 169 US$8US$13
G754 4 BinZhou (宾州) 13:16 13:18 1h44m 276 US$14US$22
G754 5 Harbin (哈尔滨) 13:48 13:50 2h16m 343 US$17US$27
G754 6 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 14:00 14:06 2h28m 350 US$18US$29
G754 7 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 14:44 14:46 3h12m 506 US$27US$44
G754 8 ChangChunXi (长春西) 15:09 15:11 3h37m 590 US$33US$53
G754 9 SiPingDong (四平东) 15:38 15:40 4h6m 708 US$40US$65
G754 10 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 16:10 16:12 4h38m 834 US$49US$78
G754 11 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 16:30 Final arrival 4h58m 888 US$52US$83