Train G7540 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7540 Travel Time 4h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
苍南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 苍南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 553Km
Arr. Time 08:20 Dep. Time 13:09 Date of last update version 2019-11-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY242.5/US$34
Soft CNY355.5/US$50
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7540 1 CangNan (苍南) Departure Station 08:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7540 2 PingYang (平阳) 08:30 08:32 10m 17 US$1US$2
G7540 3 RuiAn (瑞安) 08:41 08:43 21m 34 US$2US$3
G7540 4 WenZhouNan (温州南) 08:56 09:00 36m 57 US$3US$5
G7540 5 LeQing (乐清) 09:15 09:17 55m 92 US$5US$7
G7540 6 YanDangShan (雁荡山) 09:34 09:36 1h14m 133 US$6US$11
G7540 7 WenLing (温岭) 09:47 09:49 1h27m 156 US$8US$12
G7540 8 LinHai (临海) 10:07 10:09 1h47m 203 US$10US$16
G7540 9 NingHai (宁海) 10:31 10:33 2h11m 340 US$13US$21
G7540 10 NingBo (宁波) 11:04 11:07 2h44m 484 US$16US$26
G7540 11 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 11:39 11:41 3h19m 596 US$24US$38
G7540 12 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:00 12:06 3h40m 639 US$22US$36
G7540 13 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 12:19 12:21 3h59m 420 US$24US$39
G7540 14 SongJiangNan (松江南) 12:49 12:55 4h29m 767 US$32US$47
G7540 15 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 13:09 Final arrival 4h49m 553 US$34US$50