Train G7540 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7540 Travel Time 3h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
温岭-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 温岭 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 490Km
Arr. Time 09:49 Dep. Time 13:09 Date of last update version 2020/3/8
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY242.5/US$34
Soft CNY355.5/US$50
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7540 1 WenLing (温岭) 09:47 09:49 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7540 2 LinHai (临海) 10:07 10:09 18m 47 US$2US$2
G7540 3 NingHai (宁海) 10:31 10:33 42m -1 US$4US$5
G7540 4 NingBo (宁波) 11:04 11:07 1h15m 176 US$8US$11
G7540 5 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 11:39 11:41 1h50m 288 US$15US$21
G7540 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:00 12:06 2h11m 388 US$17US$26
G7540 7 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 12:19 12:21 2h30m 357 US$19US$29
G7540 8 SongJiangNan (松江南) 12:49 12:55 3h0m 459 US$26US$39
G7540 9 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 13:09 Final arrival 3h20m 490 US$28US$42