Train G7541 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7541 Travel Time 3h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-台州(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 台州 Train Types High speed Train Distance 466Km
Arr. Time 06:01 Dep. Time 09:10 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY226/US$33
Soft CNY335.5/US$49
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7541 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 06:01 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7541 2 TongXiang (桐乡) 06:34 06:36 33m 112 US$7US$12
G7541 3 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 06:53 06:59 52m 159 US$11US$17
G7541 4 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 07:18 07:20 1h17m 202 US$14US$22
G7541 5 NingBo (宁波) 07:52 07:56 1h51m 314 US$21US$35
G7541 6 FengHua (奉化) 08:13 08:15 2h12m 352 US$23US$37
G7541 7 SanMenXian (三门县) 08:41 08:43 2h40m 420 US$26US$41
G7541 8 LinHai (临海) 08:54 08:56 2h53m 443 US$27US$42
G7541 9 TaiZhou (台州) 09:10 Final arrival 3h9m 466 US$28US$43