Train G7542 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7542 Travel Time 3h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
台州-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 台州 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 466Km
Arr. Time 11:48 Dep. Time 15:16 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY197/US$29
Soft CNY322/US$47
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7542 1 TaiZhou (台州) Departure Station 11:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7542 2 LinHai (临海) 11:59 12:01 11m 23 US$1US$2
G7542 3 NingHai (宁海) 12:23 12:25 35m 80 US$4US$6
G7542 4 FengHua (奉化) 12:40 12:42 52m 114 US$0US$0
G7542 5 NingBo (宁波) 13:01 13:05 1h13m 152 US$8US$12
G7542 6 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 13:24 13:26 1h36m 201 US$11US$18
G7542 7 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 13:44 13:46 1h56m 264 US$15US$25
G7542 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 14:05 14:09 2h17m 460 US$18US$30
G7542 9 YuHang (余杭) 14:19 14:21 2h31m 322 US$20US$32
G7542 10 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 14:39 14:41 2h51m 382 US$23US$38
G7542 11 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 14:50 14:52 3h2m 399 US$24US$40
G7542 12 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 15:16 Final arrival 3h28m 466 US$29US$47