Train G7543 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7543 Travel Time 3h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-温州南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 温州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 589Km
Arr. Time 07:07 Dep. Time 11:05 Date of last update version 2018-6-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY226/US$33
Soft CNY335.5/US$49
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7543 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 07:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7543 2 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 07:36 07:38 29m 84 US$6US$9
G7543 3 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 08:04 08:08 57m 159 US$11US$17
G7543 4 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 08:27 08:29 1h20m 202 US$14US$22
G7543 5 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 08:47 08:50 1h40m 265 US$18US$29
G7543 6 NingBo (宁波) 09:11 09:13 2h4m 314 US$21US$35
G7543 7 NingHai (宁海) 09:41 09:43 2h34m 386 US$24US$39
G7543 8 ShenFang (绅坊) 10:40 10:42 3h33m 536 US$30US$49
G7543 9 WenZhouNan (温州南) 11:05 Final arrival 3h58m 589 US$33US$49