Train G7545 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7545 Travel Time 4h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-温州南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 温州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 589Km
Arr. Time 15:47 Dep. Time 19:59 Date of last update version 2018-7-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G7545 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 15:47 0m 0
G7545 2 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 16:11 16:13 24m 67
G7545 3 YuHang (余杭) 16:34 16:36 47m 144
G7545 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 16:47 16:50 1h0m 159
G7545 5 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 17:09 17:11 1h22m 202
G7545 6 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 17:29 17:31 1h42m 265
G7545 7 NingBo (宁波) 17:50 18:07 2h3m 314
G7545 8 TaiZhou (台州) 19:02 19:04 3h15m 466
G7545 9 WenLing (温岭) 19:15 19:17 3h28m 490
G7545 10 YongJia (永嘉) 19:46 19:48 3h59m 571
G7545 11 WenZhouNan (温州南) 19:59 Final arrival 4h12m 589