Train G7545 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7545 Travel Time 3h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-温岭(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 温岭 Train Types High speed Train Distance 490Km
Arr. Time 15:47 Dep. Time 19:15 Date of last update version 2020-2-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY240/US$34
Soft CNY391/US$55
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7545 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 15:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7545 2 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 16:11 16:13 24m 67 US$4US$7
G7545 3 YuHang (余杭) 16:34 16:36 47m 144 US$9US$15
G7545 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 16:47 16:50 1h0m 159 US$10US$16
G7545 5 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 17:09 17:11 1h22m 202 US$13US$21
G7545 6 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 17:29 17:31 1h42m 265 US$17US$28
G7545 7 NingBo (宁波) 17:50 18:07 2h3m 314 US$20US$33
G7545 8 TaiZhou (台州) 19:02 19:04 3h15m 466 US$28US$45
G7545 9 WenLing (温岭) 19:15 Final arrival 3h28m 490 US$29US$47