Train G7546 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7546 Travel Time 4h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 589Km
Arr. Time 11:20 Dep. Time 15:32 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY211/US$30
Soft CNY343/US$48
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7546 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 11:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7546 2 LeQing (乐清) 11:35 11:37 15m 35 US$2US$3
G7546 3 YanDangShan (雁荡山) 11:53 11:55 33m 76 US$4US$6
G7546 4 WenLing (温岭) 12:07 12:09 47m 99 US$5US$8
G7546 5 TaiZhou (台州) 12:20 12:22 1h0m 123 US$6US$10
G7546 6 SanMenXian (三门县) 12:41 12:43 1h21m 169 US$8US$13
G7546 7 NingBo (宁波) 13:24 13:26 2h4m 427 US$14US$22
G7546 8 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 13:45 13:47 2h25m 324 US$17US$27
G7546 9 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 14:05 14:07 2h45m 387 US$21US$34
G7546 10 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 14:26 14:30 3h6m 430 US$24US$39
G7546 11 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 14:43 14:45 3h23m 456 US$23US$33
G7546 12 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 15:04 15:06 3h44m 558 US$29US$48
G7546 13 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 15:32 Final arrival 4h12m 589 US$30US$48