Train G7549 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7549 Travel Time 4h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-温州南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 温州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 589Km
Arr. Time 08:10 Dep. Time 12:17 Date of last update version 2019-5-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY144/US$21
Soft CNY237/US$35
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7549 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 08:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7549 2 JinShanBei (金山北) 08:28 08:33 18m 48 US$3US$5
G7549 3 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 08:47 08:49 37m 84 US$6US$9
G7549 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:12 09:14 1h2m 159 US$11US$17
G7549 5 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 09:33 09:36 1h23m 202 US$14US$22
G7549 6 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 09:56 09:58 1h46m 265 US$18US$29
G7549 7 NingBo (宁波) 10:18 10:23 2h8m 314 US$21US$35
G7549 8 SanMenXian (三门县) 11:02 11:04 2h52m 420 US$27US$44
G7549 9 TaiZhou (台州) 11:23 11:25 3h13m 466 US$29US$47
G7549 10 YanDangShan (雁荡山) 11:43 11:46 3h33m 513 US$31US$51
G7549 11 WenZhouNan (温州南) 12:17 Final arrival 4h7m 589 US$35US$58