Train G7549 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7549 Travel Time 4h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-温州南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 温州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 589Km
Arr. Time 08:10 Dep. Time 12:17 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY144/US$20
Soft CNY237/US$33
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7549 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 08:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7549 2 JinShanBei (金山北) 08:28 08:33 18m 48 US$3US$5
G7549 3 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 08:47 08:49 37m 84 US$5US$9
G7549 4 YuHang (余杭) 09:07 09:09 57m 144 US$9US$15
G7549 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:19 09:21 1h9m 159 US$10US$16
G7549 6 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 09:47 09:49 1h37m 233 US$15US$25
G7549 7 NingBo (宁波) 10:18 10:23 2h8m 314 US$20US$33
G7549 8 SanMenXian (三门县) 11:02 11:04 2h52m 420 US$25US$42
G7549 9 TaiZhou (台州) 11:23 11:25 3h13m 466 US$28US$45
G7549 10 YanDangShan (雁荡山) 11:43 11:46 3h33m 513 US$30US$49
G7549 11 WenZhouNan (温州南) 12:17 Final arrival 4h7m 589 US$34US$55