Train G7550 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7550 Travel Time 5h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
平阳-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 平阳 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 536Km
Arr. Time 14:18 Dep. Time 19:31 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY260/US$37
Soft CNY423/US$60
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7550 1 PingYang (平阳) Departure Station 14:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7550 2 RuiAn (瑞安) 14:27 14:29 9m 17 US$1US$2
G7550 3 WenZhouNan (温州南) 14:41 14:45 23m 40 US$2US$3
G7550 4 LeQing (乐清) 15:00 15:02 42m 75 US$4US$6
G7550 5 TaiZhou (台州) 15:33 15:41 1h15m 163 US$8US$13
G7550 6 LinHai (临海) 15:52 15:54 1h34m 186 US$9US$15
G7550 7 SanMenXian (三门县) 16:06 16:15 1h48m 209 US$10US$16
G7550 8 FengHua (奉化) 16:41 16:49 2h23m 277 US$14US$22
G7550 9 NingBo (宁波) 17:07 17:15 2h49m 315 US$16US$25
G7550 10 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 17:34 17:40 3h16m 364 US$19US$30
G7550 11 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 17:58 18:02 3h40m 427 US$23US$37
G7550 12 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 18:21 18:33 4h3m 377 US$26US$42
G7550 13 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 18:56 19:02 4h38m 452 US$30US$50
G7550 14 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 19:31 Final arrival 5h13m 536 US$36US$58