Train G7550 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7550 Travel Time 5h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
苍南-上海虹桥(0day)
Arrival 苍南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 553Km
Arr. Time 14:05 Dep. Time 19:31 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY260/US$38
Soft CNY423/US$62
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7550 1 CangNan (苍南) Departure Station 14:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7550 2 PingYang (平阳) 14:16 14:18 11m -1 US$0US$0
G7550 3 RuiAn (瑞安) 14:27 14:29 22m 34 US$2US$3
G7550 4 WenZhouNan (温州南) 14:41 14:45 36m 57 US$3US$5
G7550 5 LeQing (乐清) 15:00 15:02 55m 92 US$5US$8
G7550 6 TaiZhou (台州) 15:33 15:41 1h28m 180 US$9US$15
G7550 7 LinHai (临海) 15:52 15:54 1h47m 203 US$10US$17
G7550 8 SanMenXian (三门县) 16:06 16:15 2h1m 226 US$12US$19
G7550 9 FengHua (奉化) 16:41 16:49 2h36m 294 US$15US$24
G7550 10 NingBo (宁波) 17:07 17:15 3h2m 332 US$17US$27
G7550 11 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 17:34 17:40 3h29m 381 US$20US$33
G7550 12 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 17:58 18:02 3h53m 444 US$25US$40
G7550 13 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 18:21 18:33 4h16m 394 US$23US$38
G7550 14 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 18:56 19:02 4h51m 469 US$33US$53
G7550 15 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 19:31 Final arrival 5h26m 553 US$38US$62