Train G7551 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7551 Travel Time 2h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-千岛湖(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 千岛湖 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 325Km
Arr. Time 19:41 Dep. Time 21:51 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY137/US$19
Soft CNY220.5/US$31
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7551 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 19:41 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7551 2 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 20:08 20:10 27m 84 US$5US$9
G7551 3 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 20:26 20:28 45m 133 US$9US$14
G7551 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 20:41 20:44 1h0m 159 US$10US$16
G7551 5 FuYang (富阳) 21:05 21:07 1h24m 217 US$14US$22
G7551 6 TongLu (桐庐) 21:21 21:23 1h40m 255 US$16US$25
G7551 7 JianDe (建德) 21:37 21:39 1h56m 294 US$18US$30
G7551 8 (千岛湖) 21:51 Final arrival 2h10m 325 US$20US$32