Train G7552 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7552 Travel Time 2h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
千岛湖-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 千岛湖 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 325Km
Arr. Time 06:11 Dep. Time 08:22 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY143/US$20
Soft CNY230.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7552 1 (千岛湖) Departure Station 06:11 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7552 2 JianDe (建德) 06:22 06:24 11m 31 US$2US$3
G7552 3 FuYang (富阳) 06:48 06:50 37m 108 US$6US$10
G7552 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 07:12 07:16 1h1m 166 US$8US$13
G7552 5 YuHang (余杭) 07:26 07:28 1h15m 181 US$9US$15
G7552 6 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 07:36 07:38 1h25m 192 US$12US$19
G7552 7 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 07:53 07:55 1h42m 241 US$15US$24
G7552 8 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 08:22 Final arrival 2h11m 325 US$20US$32