Train G7554 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7554 Travel Time 2h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
千岛湖-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 千岛湖 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 325Km
Arr. Time 06:43 Dep. Time 09:01 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY143/US$20
Soft CNY230.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7554 1 (千岛湖) Departure Station 06:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7554 2 JianDe (建德) 06:54 06:56 11m 31 US$2US$3
G7554 3 TongLu (桐庐) 07:10 07:12 27m 70 US$4US$6
G7554 4 FuYang (富阳) 07:26 07:28 43m 108 US$6US$10
G7554 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 07:51 07:56 1h8m 166 US$8US$13
G7554 6 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 08:10 08:12 1h27m 192 US$12US$19
G7554 7 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 08:30 08:33 1h47m 241 US$15US$24
G7554 8 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 09:01 Final arrival 2h18m 325 US$20US$32