Train G7554 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7554 Travel Time 2h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
千岛湖-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 千岛湖 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 325Km
Arr. Time 06:40 Dep. Time 09:02 Date of last update version 2019-6-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY143/US$21
Soft CNY230.5/US$34
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7554 1 (千岛湖) Departure Station 06:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7554 2 JianDe (建德) 06:51 06:53 11m 31 US$2US$3
G7554 3 TongLu (桐庐) 07:07 07:09 27m 70 US$4US$7
G7554 4 FuYang (富阳) 07:23 07:25 43m 108 US$6US$10
G7554 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 07:48 07:56 1h8m 166 US$8US$13
G7554 6 YuHang (余杭) 08:06 08:08 1h26m 181 US$9US$15
G7554 7 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 08:16 08:18 1h36m 192 US$12US$19
G7554 8 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 08:33 08:35 1h53m 241 US$15US$25
G7554 9 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 09:02 Final arrival 2h22m 325 US$21US$34