Train G7557 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7557 Travel Time 3h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-三门县(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 三门县 Train Types High speed Train Distance 420Km
Arr. Time 19:28 Dep. Time 22:33 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY173/US$24
Soft CNY284/US$40
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7557 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 19:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7557 2 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 19:55 20:00 27m 84 US$5US$9
G7557 3 TongXiang (桐乡) 20:11 20:13 43m 112 US$7US$12
G7557 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 20:32 20:34 1h4m 159 US$10US$16
G7557 5 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 20:54 20:59 1h26m 202 US$13US$21
G7557 6 NingBo (宁波) 21:32 21:53 2h4m 314 US$20US$33
G7557 7 SanMenXian (三门县) 22:33 Final arrival 3h5m 420 US$25US$42