Train G7561 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7561 Travel Time 3h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-温州南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 温州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 589Km
Arr. Time 19:16 Dep. Time 22:55 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY240/US$35
Soft CNY391/US$58
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7561 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 19:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7561 2 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 19:45 19:47 29m 84 US$6US$9
G7561 3 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 20:10 20:15 54m 159 US$11US$17
G7561 4 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 20:34 20:36 1h18m 202 US$14US$22
G7561 5 NingBo (宁波) 21:08 21:15 1h52m 314 US$21US$35
G7561 6 TaiZhou (台州) 22:09 22:11 2h53m 618 US$29US$47
G7561 7 WenZhouNan (温州南) 22:55 Final arrival 3h39m 589 US$35US$58