Train G7562 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7562 Travel Time 4h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 589Km
Arr. Time 08:55 Dep. Time 13:04 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G7562 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 08:55 0m 0
G7562 2 ShenFang (绅坊) 09:16 09:18 21m 53
G7562 3 WenLing (温岭) 09:36 09:38 41m 99
G7562 4 LinHai (临海) 09:58 10:00 1h3m 146
G7562 5 NingHai (宁海) 10:22 10:24 1h27m 203
G7562 6 NingBo (宁波) 10:53 11:00 1h58m 275
G7562 7 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 11:19 11:26 2h24m 324
G7562 8 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 11:38 11:45 2h43m 356
G7562 9 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:10 12:14 3h15m 430
G7562 10 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 13:04 Final arrival 4h9m 589