Train G7563/G7566 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7563/G7566 Travel Time 4h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 杭州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 627Km
Arr. Time 13:46 Dep. Time 18:06 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY276.5/US$41
Soft CNY417.5/US$61
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7563/G7566 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 13:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7563/G7566 2 NanJingNan (南京南) 14:44 14:48 58m 157 US$9US$11
G7563/G7566 3 ZhenJiang (镇江) 15:14 15:20 1h28m 231 US$14US$19
G7563/G7566 4 DanYang (丹阳) 15:33 15:39 1h47m 258 US$16US$21
G7563/G7566 5 ChangZhou (常州) 15:54 15:56 2h8m 303 US$19US$26
G7563/G7566 6 WuXi (无锡) 16:10 16:12 2h24m 342 US$21US$31
G7563/G7566 7 SuZhou (苏州) 16:27 16:29 2h41m 384 US$24US$35
G7563/G7566 8 KunShanNan (昆山南) 16:41 16:43 2h55m 418 US$27US$39
G7563/G7566 9 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 17:01 17:04 3h15m 468 US$29US$44
G7563/G7566 10 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 17:32 17:34 3h46m 552 US$34US$53
G7563/G7566 11 TongXiang (桐乡) 17:45 17:47 3h59m 580 US$38US$56
G7563/G7566 12 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 18:06 Final arrival 4h20m 627 US$40US$61