Train G7564/G7565 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7564/G7565 Travel Time 4h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 合肥南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 627Km
Arr. Time 08:34 Dep. Time 12:53 Date of last update version 2018-5-13
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY276.5/US$41
Soft CNY417.5/US$61
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7564/G7565 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 08:34 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7564/G7565 2 TongXiang (桐乡) 08:51 08:53 17m 47 US$3US$5
G7564/G7565 3 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 09:08 09:11 34m 92 US$6US$10
G7564/G7565 4 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 09:34 09:36 1h0m 159 US$11US$17
G7564/G7565 5 KunShanNan (昆山南) 09:56 09:58 1h22m 209 US$14US$23
G7564/G7565 6 SuZhou (苏州) 10:11 10:13 1h37m 243 US$16US$26
G7564/G7565 7 HuiShan (惠山) 10:38 10:43 2h4m 299 US$20US$32
G7564/G7565 8 DanYang (丹阳) 11:06 11:08 2h32m 369 US$25US$40
G7564/G7565 9 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:43 11:49 3h9m 470 US$32US$51
G7564/G7565 10 QuanJiao (全椒) 12:10 12:12 3h36m 526 US$20US$33
G7564/G7565 11 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 12:53 Final arrival 4h19m 627 US$41US$61