Train G7565/G7564 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7565/G7564 Travel Time 5h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-金寨(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 金寨 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 08:34 Dep. Time 13:43 Date of last update version 2018-7-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G7565/G7564 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 08:34 0m 0
G7565/G7564 2 TongXiang (桐乡) 08:51 08:53 17m 47
G7565/G7564 3 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 09:08 09:11 34m 92
G7565/G7564 4 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 09:34 09:36 1h0m 159
G7565/G7564 5 KunShanNan (昆山南) 09:56 09:58 1h22m 219
G7565/G7564 6 SuZhou (苏州) 10:11 10:13 1h37m 243
G7565/G7564 7 HuiShan (惠山) 10:38 10:43 2h4m 299
G7565/G7564 8 DanYang (丹阳) 11:06 11:08 2h32m 369
G7565/G7564 9 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:43 11:47 3h9m 256
G7565/G7564 10 QuanJiao (全椒) 12:08 12:10 3h34m 526
G7565/G7564 11 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 12:46 12:55 4h12m 627
G7565/G7564 12 LiuAn (六安) 13:19 13:26 4h45m 716
G7565/G7564 13 JinZhai (金寨) 13:43 Final arrival 5h9m 768