Train G7565/G7564 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7565/G7564 Travel Time 5h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-金寨(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 金寨 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 768Km
Arr. Time 08:34 Dep. Time 13:43 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY293/US$43
Soft CNY468.5/US$69
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7565/G7564 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 08:34 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7565/G7564 2 TongXiang (桐乡) 08:51 08:53 17m 47 US$3US$5
G7565/G7564 3 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 09:08 09:11 34m 92 US$6US$10
G7565/G7564 4 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 09:34 09:36 1h0m 159 US$11US$17
G7565/G7564 5 KunShanNan (昆山南) 09:56 09:58 1h22m 219 US$14US$23
G7565/G7564 6 SuZhou (苏州) 10:11 10:13 1h37m 243 US$16US$26
G7565/G7564 7 WuXi (无锡) 10:27 10:29 1h53m 285 US$19US$31
G7565/G7564 8 HuiShan (惠山) 10:38 10:43 2h4m 299 US$20US$32
G7565/G7564 9 DanYang (丹阳) 11:06 11:08 2h32m 369 US$25US$40
G7565/G7564 10 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:43 11:47 3h9m 256 US$32US$51
G7565/G7564 11 QuanJiao (全椒) 12:08 12:10 3h34m 526 US$34US$55
G7565/G7564 12 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 12:46 12:55 4h12m 627 US$41US$61
G7565/G7564 13 LiuAn (六安) 13:19 13:26 4h45m 500 US$41US$66
G7565/G7564 14 JinZhai (金寨) 13:43 Final arrival 5h9m 768 US$43US$69