Train G7567 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7567 Travel Time 4h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-温州南(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 温州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 593Km
Arr. Time 13:31 Dep. Time 17:54 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY138/US$20
Soft CNY226/US$33
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7567 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 13:31 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7567 2 LiShui (溧水) 13:47 13:49 16m 46 US$0US$0
G7567 3 YiXing (宜兴) 14:11 14:13 40m 129 US$0US$0
G7567 4 HuZhou (湖州) 14:29 14:31 58m 185 US$0US$0
G7567 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 14:52 14:59 1h21m 256 US$0US$0
G7567 6 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 15:24 15:31 1h53m 330 US$0US$0
G7567 7 NingBo (宁波) 15:58 16:03 2h27m 411 US$0US$0
G7567 8 LinHai (临海) 16:49 16:51 3h18m 754 US$0US$0
G7567 9 TaiZhou (台州) 17:03 17:05 3h32m 777 US$0US$0
G7567 10 WenLing (温岭) 17:16 17:18 3h45m 930 US$0US$0
G7567 11 WenZhouNan (温州南) 17:54 Final arrival 4h23m 593 US$0US$0