Train G7568 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7568 Travel Time 4h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-南京南(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 南京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 686Km
Arr. Time 08:00 Dep. Time 12:20 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY153/US$22
Soft CNY218.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7568 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 08:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7568 2 LeQing (乐清) 08:15 08:17 15m 35 US$2US$3
G7568 3 TaiZhou (台州) 08:48 08:50 48m 123 US$6US$10
G7568 4 NingBo (宁波) 09:47 09:49 1h47m 275 US$14US$23
G7568 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:37 10:45 2h37m 430 US$25US$40
G7568 6 HuZhou (湖州) 11:06 11:08 3h6m 501 US$29US$48
G7568 7 ChangXing (长兴) 11:17 11:19 3h17m 521 US$31US$51
G7568 8 YiXing (宜兴) 11:32 11:34 3h32m 557 US$33US$55
G7568 9 WaWuShan (瓦屋山) 11:51 11:53 3h51m 618 US$37US$62
G7568 10 LiShui (溧水) 12:03 12:05 4h3m 640 US$39US$64
G7568 11 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:20 Final arrival 4h20m 686 US$42US$69