Train G7568 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7568 Travel Time 4h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-南京南(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 南京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 686Km
Arr. Time 08:55 Dep. Time 13:07 Date of last update version 2020-2-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY153/US$22
Soft CNY218.5/US$31
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7568 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 08:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7568 2 ShenFang (绅坊) 09:16 09:18 21m 53 US$0US$0
G7568 3 WenLing (温岭) 09:36 09:38 41m 99 US$5US$8
G7568 4 LinHai (临海) 09:58 10:00 1h3m 146 US$0US$0
G7568 5 NingBo (宁波) 10:48 10:50 1h53m 275 US$14US$22
G7568 6 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 11:09 11:11 2h14m 324 US$0US$0
G7568 7 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 11:29 11:31 2h34m 387 US$0US$0
G7568 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 11:50 11:52 2h55m 430 US$24US$39
G7568 9 ChangXing (长兴) 12:17 12:19 3h22m 521 US$29US$48
G7568 10 LiShui (溧水) 12:49 12:51 3h54m 640 US$37US$61
G7568 11 NanJingNan (南京南) 13:07 Final arrival 4h12m 686 US$40US$66