Train G7571/G7574 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7571/G7574 Travel Time 8h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
淮南东-鳌江(1day)
Arrival 淮南东 Departure 鳌江 Train Types High speed Train Distance -1Km
Arr. Time 12:12 Dep. Time 20:50 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY395.5/US$58
Soft CNY647.5/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7571/G7574 1 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) Departure Station 12:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7571/G7574 2 ShuiJiaHu (水家湖) 12:21 12:23 9m 20 US$1US$2
G7571/G7574 3 HeFei (合肥) 12:45 12:51 33m 89 US$6US$10
G7571/G7574 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 13:50 13:57 1h38m 243 US$15US$21
G7571/G7574 5 ZhenJiang (镇江) 14:23 14:25 2h11m 317 US$20US$29
G7571/G7574 6 DanYang (丹阳) 14:38 14:40 2h26m 344 US$23US$37
G7571/G7574 7 ChangZhou (常州) 14:55 14:57 2h43m 389 US$24US$36
G7571/G7574 8 WuXi (无锡) 15:11 15:13 2h59m 428 US$27US$41
G7571/G7574 9 SuZhou (苏州) 15:28 15:30 3h16m 470 US$30US$45
G7571/G7574 10 SuZhouYuanQu (苏州园区) 15:37 15:43 3h25m 480 US$31US$46
G7571/G7574 11 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 16:08 16:12 3h56m 554 US$36US$55
G7571/G7574 12 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 16:40 16:42 4h28m 638 US$42US$64
G7571/G7574 13 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 16:57 16:59 4h45m 687 US$45US$69
G7571/G7574 14 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 17:12 17:15 5h0m 713 US$47US$72
G7571/G7574 15 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 17:34 17:36 5h22m 756 US$50US$76
G7571/G7574 16 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 17:54 17:56 5h42m 819 US$54US$84
G7571/G7574 17 NingBo (宁波) 18:15 18:18 6h3m 868 US$57US$89
G7571/G7574 18 FengHua (奉化) 18:35 18:37 6h23m 906 US$59US$92
G7571/G7574 19 TaiZhou (台州) 19:18 19:20 7h6m 1020 US$65US$102
G7571/G7574 20 YanDangShan (雁荡山) 19:38 19:40 7h26m 1067 US$68US$106
G7571/G7574 21 YongJia (永嘉) 20:02 20:04 7h50m 1125 US$70US$110
G7571/G7574 22 WenZhouNan (温州南) 20:16 20:33 8h4m 1143 US$58US$95
G7571/G7574 23 AoJiang (鳌江) 20:50 Final arrival 8h38m 1183 US$0US$0