Train G7571/G7574 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7571/G7574 Travel Time 8h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
淮南南-平阳(1day)
Arrival 淮南南 Departure 平阳 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1178Km
Arr. Time 12:21 Dep. Time 20:50 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY395.5/US$56
Soft CNY647.5/US$91
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7571/G7574 1 HuaiNanNan (淮南南) Departure Station 12:21 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7571/G7574 2 ShuiJiaHu (水家湖) 12:29 12:31 8m 15 US$0US$0
G7571/G7574 3 HeFei (合肥) 12:55 12:59 34m 84 US$6US$9
G7571/G7574 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 13:55 13:57 1h34m 238 US$15US$24
G7571/G7574 5 ZhenJiang (镇江) 14:23 14:25 2h2m 312 US$0US$0
G7571/G7574 6 DanYang (丹阳) 14:38 14:39 2h17m 339 US$0US$0
G7571/G7574 7 ChangZhou (常州) 14:54 14:56 2h33m 384 US$0US$0
G7571/G7574 8 WuXi (无锡) 15:10 15:12 2h49m 423 US$27US$43
G7571/G7574 9 SuZhou (苏州) 15:27 15:32 3h6m 465 US$30US$48
G7571/G7574 10 SuZhouYuanQu (苏州园区) 15:39 15:42 3h18m 475 US$30US$49
G7571/G7574 11 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 16:08 16:12 3h47m 533 US$0US$0
G7571/G7574 12 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 16:40 16:42 4h19m 617 US$0US$0
G7571/G7574 13 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 16:57 16:59 4h36m 682 US$0US$0
G7571/G7574 14 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 17:12 17:15 4h51m 698 US$0US$0
G7571/G7574 15 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 17:34 17:36 5h13m 751 US$0US$0
G7571/G7574 16 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 17:54 17:56 5h33m 814 US$0US$0
G7571/G7574 17 NingBo (宁波) 18:15 18:18 5h54m 863 US$0US$0
G7571/G7574 18 FengHua (奉化) 18:35 18:37 6h14m 901 US$0US$0
G7571/G7574 19 TaiZhou (台州) 19:18 19:20 6h57m 1015 US$0US$0
G7571/G7574 20 YanDangShan (雁荡山) 19:38 19:40 7h17m 1062 US$0US$0
G7571/G7574 21 YongJia (永嘉) 20:02 20:04 7h41m 1120 US$0US$0
G7571/G7574 22 WenZhouNan (温州南) 20:16 20:33 7h55m 831 US$0US$0
G7571/G7574 23 PingYang (平阳) 20:50 Final arrival 8h29m 1178 US$0US$0