Train G7572/G7573 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7572/G7573 Travel Time 8h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
平阳-淮南东(1day)
Arrival 平阳 Departure 淮南东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance -1Km
Arr. Time 06:22 Dep. Time 15:09 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY371.5/US$55
Soft CNY557.5/US$82
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7572/G7573 1 PingYang (平阳) Departure Station 06:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7572/G7573 2 WenZhouNan (温州南) 06:39 06:43 17m -1 US$0US$0
G7572/G7573 3 YongJia (永嘉) 06:52 06:54 30m 58 US$0US$0
G7572/G7573 4 LeQing (乐清) 07:04 07:06 42m 75 US$0US$0
G7572/G7573 5 WenLing (温岭) 07:30 07:32 1h8m 139 US$0US$0
G7572/G7573 6 TaiZhou (台州) 07:43 07:45 1h21m 163 US$0US$0
G7572/G7573 7 NingHai (宁海) 08:14 08:16 1h52m 243 US$0US$0
G7572/G7573 8 FengHua (奉化) 08:32 08:34 2h10m 277 US$0US$0
G7572/G7573 9 NingBo (宁波) 08:53 08:55 2h31m 315 US$0US$0
G7572/G7573 10 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 09:21 09:23 2h59m 396 US$0US$0
G7572/G7573 11 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 09:34 09:36 3h12m 427 US$0US$0
G7572/G7573 12 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:55 09:57 3h33m -1 US$0US$0
G7572/G7573 13 TongXiang (桐乡) 10:14 10:16 3h52m 517 US$0US$0
G7572/G7573 14 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 10:32 10:34 4h10m 562 US$0US$0
G7572/G7573 15 JinShanBei (金山北) 10:44 10:46 4h22m 581 US$0US$0
G7572/G7573 16 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 11:06 11:10 4h44m -1 US$0US$0
G7572/G7573 17 KunShanNan (昆山南) 11:29 11:31 5h7m 679 US$0US$0
G7572/G7573 18 SuZhou (苏州) 11:42 11:44 5h20m 713 US$0US$0
G7572/G7573 19 WuXi (无锡) 11:59 12:01 5h37m 755 US$0US$0
G7572/G7573 20 ChangZhou (常州) 12:15 12:17 5h53m 794 US$0US$0
G7572/G7573 21 DanYang (丹阳) 12:33 12:39 6h11m 839 US$0US$0
G7572/G7573 22 ZhenJiang (镇江) 12:51 12:53 6h29m 866 US$0US$0
G7572/G7573 23 NanJingNan (南京南) 13:20 13:23 6h58m 940 US$0US$0
G7572/G7573 24 QuanJiao (全椒) 13:43 13:45 7h21m 996 US$0US$0
G7572/G7573 25 HeFei (合肥) 14:25 14:36 8h3m 1094 US$0US$0
G7572/G7573 26 ShuiJiaHu (水家湖) 14:58 15:00 8h36m 1163 US$0US$0
G7572/G7573 27 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 15:09 Final arrival 8h47m 1183 US$0US$0