Train G7572/G7573 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7572/G7573 Travel Time 8h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-淮南东(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 淮南东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1143Km
Arr. Time 06:49 Dep. Time 15:10 Date of last update version 2018-6-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY371.5/US$55
Soft CNY557.5/US$82
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7572/G7573 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 06:49 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7572/G7573 2 LeQing (乐清) 07:04 07:06 15m 35 US$2US$3
G7572/G7573 3 WenLing (温岭) 07:30 07:32 41m 99 US$5US$8
G7572/G7573 4 TaiZhou (台州) 07:43 07:45 54m 123 US$6US$10
G7572/G7573 5 SanMenXian (三门县) 08:04 08:06 1h15m 169 US$9US$14
G7572/G7573 6 FengHua (奉化) 08:32 08:34 1h43m 237 US$10US$12
G7572/G7573 7 NingBo (宁波) 08:53 08:55 2h4m 275 US$14US$23
G7572/G7573 8 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 09:21 09:23 2h32m 356 US$20US$32
G7572/G7573 9 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 09:34 09:36 2h45m 387 US$22US$35
G7572/G7573 10 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:55 09:57 3h6m 430 US$20US$33
G7572/G7573 11 TongXiang (桐乡) 10:14 10:17 3h25m 477 US$28US$45
G7572/G7573 12 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 10:32 10:34 3h43m 558 US$31US$50
G7572/G7573 13 JinShanBei (金山北) 10:44 10:47 3h55m 448 US$30US$44
G7572/G7573 14 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 11:06 11:10 4h17m 589 US$31US$50
G7572/G7573 15 KunShanNan (昆山南) 11:29 11:31 4h40m 639 US$39US$63
G7572/G7573 16 SuZhou (苏州) 11:42 11:44 4h53m 673 US$39US$58
G7572/G7573 17 ChangZhou (常州) 12:16 12:18 5h27m 754 US$44US$67
G7572/G7573 18 DanYang (丹阳) 12:34 12:40 5h45m 799 US$49US$80
G7572/G7573 19 ZhenJiang (镇江) 12:52 12:54 6h3m 826 US$49US$75
G7572/G7573 20 NanJingNan (南京南) 13:21 13:23 6h32m 900 US$42US$69
G7572/G7573 21 QuanJiao (全椒) 13:44 13:46 6h55m 956 US$41US$66
G7572/G7573 22 HeFei (合肥) 14:31 14:37 7h42m 1054 US$51US$80
G7572/G7573 23 ShuiJiaHu (水家湖) 14:59 15:01 8h10m 1123 US$68US$101
G7572/G7573 24 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 15:10 Final arrival 8h21m 1143 US$55US$82