Train G7572/G7573 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7572/G7573 Travel Time 8h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
平阳-淮南南(1day)
Arrival 平阳 Departure 淮南南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1178Km
Arr. Time 06:22 Dep. Time 15:06 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY371.5/US$52
Soft CNY557.5/US$79
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7572/G7573 1 PingYang (平阳) Departure Station 06:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7572/G7573 2 WenZhouNan (温州南) 06:39 06:43 17m 40 US$2US$3
G7572/G7573 3 YongJia (永嘉) 06:52 06:54 30m 58 US$3US$5
G7572/G7573 4 LeQing (乐清) 07:04 07:06 42m 75 US$4US$6
G7572/G7573 5 WenLing (温岭) 07:30 07:32 1h8m 139 US$7US$11
G7572/G7573 6 TaiZhou (台州) 07:43 07:45 1h21m 163 US$8US$13
G7572/G7573 7 NingHai (宁海) 08:14 08:16 1h52m 243 US$12US$19
G7572/G7573 8 FengHua (奉化) 08:32 08:34 2h10m 277 US$14US$22
G7572/G7573 9 NingBo (宁波) 08:53 08:55 2h31m 315 US$16US$25
G7572/G7573 10 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 09:21 09:23 2h59m 396 US$21US$34
G7572/G7573 11 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 09:34 09:36 3h12m 427 US$23US$37
G7572/G7573 12 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:55 09:57 3h33m 377 US$26US$42
G7572/G7573 13 TongXiang (桐乡) 10:14 10:16 3h52m 517 US$29US$47
G7572/G7573 14 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 10:32 10:34 4h10m 562 US$32US$51
G7572/G7573 15 JinShanBei (金山北) 10:44 10:46 4h22m 581 US$33US$53
G7572/G7573 16 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 11:06 11:10 4h44m 536 US$36US$58
G7572/G7573 17 KunShanNan (昆山南) 11:29 11:31 5h7m 679 US$39US$63
G7572/G7573 18 SuZhou (苏州) 11:42 11:44 5h20m 713 US$41US$67
G7572/G7573 19 WuXi (无锡) 11:59 12:01 5h37m 755 US$44US$71
G7572/G7573 20 ChangZhou (常州) 12:15 12:17 5h53m 794 US$47US$75
G7572/G7573 21 DanYang (丹阳) 12:33 12:39 6h11m 839 US$50US$80
G7572/G7573 22 ZhenJiang (镇江) 12:51 12:53 6h29m 866 US$51US$83
G7572/G7573 23 NanJingNan (南京南) 13:20 13:22 6h58m 940 US$56US$90
G7572/G7573 24 QuanJiao (全椒) 13:42 13:44 7h20m 996 US$59US$96
G7572/G7573 25 HeFei (合肥) 14:24 14:28 8h2m 1094 US$65US$106
G7572/G7573 26 ShuiJiaHu (水家湖) 14:51 14:57 8h29m 1163 US$70US$113
G7572/G7573 27 HuaiNanNan (淮南南) 15:06 Final arrival 8h44m 1178 US$0US$0