Train G7572/G7573 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7572/G7573 Travel Time 8h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-淮南东(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 淮南东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1143Km
Arr. Time 06:43 Dep. Time 15:09 Date of last update version 2019-5-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY371.5/US$55
Soft CNY557.5/US$82
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7572/G7573 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 06:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7572/G7573 2 YongJia (永嘉) 06:52 06:54 9m 18 US$1US$2
G7572/G7573 3 LeQing (乐清) 07:04 07:06 21m 35 US$2US$3
G7572/G7573 4 WenLing (温岭) 07:30 07:32 47m 99 US$5US$8
G7572/G7573 5 TaiZhou (台州) 07:43 07:45 1h0m 123 US$6US$10
G7572/G7573 6 NingHai (宁海) 08:14 08:16 1h31m 203 US$10US$17
G7572/G7573 7 FengHua (奉化) 08:32 08:34 1h49m 237 US$12US$19
G7572/G7573 8 NingBo (宁波) 08:53 08:55 2h10m 275 US$14US$23
G7572/G7573 9 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 09:21 09:23 2h38m 356 US$20US$32
G7572/G7573 10 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 09:34 09:36 2h51m 387 US$22US$35
G7572/G7573 11 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:55 09:57 3h12m 430 US$25US$40
G7572/G7573 12 TongXiang (桐乡) 10:14 10:16 3h31m 477 US$28US$45
G7572/G7573 13 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 10:32 10:34 3h49m 558 US$31US$50
G7572/G7573 14 JinShanBei (金山北) 10:44 10:46 4h1m 448 US$30US$44
G7572/G7573 15 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 11:06 11:10 4h23m 589 US$31US$50
G7572/G7573 16 KunShanNan (昆山南) 11:29 11:31 4h46m 639 US$39US$63
G7572/G7573 17 SuZhou (苏州) 11:42 11:44 4h59m 673 US$39US$58
G7572/G7573 18 WuXi (无锡) 11:59 12:01 5h16m 715 US$42US$63
G7572/G7573 19 ChangZhou (常州) 12:15 12:17 5h32m 754 US$44US$67
G7572/G7573 20 DanYang (丹阳) 12:33 12:39 5h50m 799 US$49US$80
G7572/G7573 21 ZhenJiang (镇江) 12:51 12:53 6h8m 826 US$49US$75
G7572/G7573 22 NanJingNan (南京南) 13:20 13:23 6h37m 686 US$42US$69
G7572/G7573 23 QuanJiao (全椒) 13:43 13:45 7h0m 649 US$45US$75
G7572/G7573 24 HeFei (合肥) 14:25 14:36 7h42m 1054 US$51US$80
G7572/G7573 25 ShuiJiaHu (水家湖) 14:58 15:00 8h15m 1123 US$68US$101
G7572/G7573 26 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 15:09 Final arrival 8h26m 1143 US$55US$82