Train G7575/G7578 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7575/G7578 Travel Time 8h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
六安-温州南(1day)
Arrival 六安 Departure 温州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1144Km
Arr. Time 10:26 Dep. Time 18:50 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY455/US$67
Soft CNY666.5/US$98
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7575/G7578 1 LiuAn (六安) Departure Station 10:26 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7575/G7578 2 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 10:54 11:01 28m 87 US$0US$0
G7575/G7578 3 QuanJiao (全椒) 11:41 11:43 1h15m 188 US$0US$0
G7575/G7578 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:05 12:08 1h39m 244 US$0US$0
G7575/G7578 5 ZhenJiang (镇江) 12:34 12:37 2h8m 298 US$0US$0
G7575/G7578 6 DanYang (丹阳) 12:50 12:52 2h24m 345 US$0US$0
G7575/G7578 7 WuXi (无锡) 13:24 13:26 2h58m 429 US$0US$0
G7575/G7578 8 SuZhou (苏州) 13:41 13:43 3h15m 471 US$0US$0
G7575/G7578 9 KunShanNan (昆山南) 13:55 13:57 3h29m 505 US$0US$0
G7575/G7578 10 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 14:16 14:19 3h50m 555 US$0US$0
G7575/G7578 11 JinShanBei (金山北) 14:38 14:40 4h12m 603 US$0US$0
G7575/G7578 12 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 14:54 14:56 4h28m 639 US$0US$0
G7575/G7578 13 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 15:19 15:21 4h53m 714 US$0US$0
G7575/G7578 14 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 15:40 15:42 5h14m 757 US$0US$0
G7575/G7578 15 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 16:00 16:05 5h34m 820 US$0US$0
G7575/G7578 16 NingBo (宁波) 16:25 16:27 5h59m 869 US$0US$0
G7575/G7578 17 FengHua (奉化) 16:44 16:51 6h18m 907 US$0US$0
G7575/G7578 18 SanMenXian (三门县) 17:17 17:19 6h51m 975 US$0US$0
G7575/G7578 19 TaiZhou (台州) 17:38 17:40 7h12m 1021 US$0US$0
G7575/G7578 20 WenLing (温岭) 17:51 17:53 7h25m 1045 US$0US$0
G7575/G7578 21 YanDangShan (雁荡山) 18:04 18:06 7h38m 1068 US$0US$0
G7575/G7578 22 LeQing (乐清) 18:23 18:25 7h57m 1109 US$0US$0
G7575/G7578 23 YongJia (永嘉) 18:35 18:38 8h9m 1126 US$0US$0
G7575/G7578 24 WenZhouNan (温州南) 18:50 Final arrival 8h24m 1144 US$0US$0