Train G7575/G7578 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7575/G7578 Travel Time 8h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
六安-温州南(1day)
Arrival 六安 Departure 温州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1144Km
Arr. Time 10:36 Dep. Time 18:50 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY455/US$67
Soft CNY666.5/US$98
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7575/G7578 1 LiuAn (六安) Departure Station 10:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7575/G7578 2 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 11:00 11:20 24m 87 US$4US$4
G7575/G7578 3 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:12 12:14 1h36m 244 US$13US$15
G7575/G7578 4 ZhenJiang (镇江) 12:41 12:44 2h5m 298 US$18US$23
G7575/G7578 5 ChangZhou (常州) 13:07 13:09 2h31m 390 US$22US$31
G7575/G7578 6 WuXi (无锡) 13:24 13:26 2h48m 429 US$25US$35
G7575/G7578 7 SuZhou (苏州) 13:40 13:42 3h4m 471 US$28US$40
G7575/G7578 8 KunShanNan (昆山南) 13:55 13:57 3h19m 505 US$30US$43
G7575/G7578 9 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 14:16 14:19 3h40m 555 US$34US$49
G7575/G7578 10 JinShanBei (金山北) 14:38 14:40 4h2m 603 US$37US$54
G7575/G7578 11 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 14:54 14:56 4h18m 639 US$39US$58
G7575/G7578 12 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 15:19 15:21 4h43m 714 US$44US$66
G7575/G7578 13 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 15:40 15:42 5h4m 757 US$47US$71
G7575/G7578 14 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 16:00 16:05 5h24m 820 US$52US$78
G7575/G7578 15 NingBo (宁波) 16:25 16:27 5h49m 869 US$55US$84
G7575/G7578 16 FengHua (奉化) 16:44 16:51 6h8m 907 US$57US$86
G7575/G7578 17 SanMenXian (三门县) 17:17 17:19 6h41m 975 US$60US$89
G7575/G7578 18 TaiZhou (台州) 17:38 17:40 7h2m 1021 US$62US$92
G7575/G7578 19 WenLing (温岭) 17:51 17:53 7h15m 1045 US$63US$93
G7575/G7578 20 YanDangShan (雁荡山) 18:04 18:06 7h28m 1068 US$64US$94
G7575/G7578 21 LeQing (乐清) 18:23 18:25 7h47m 1109 US$65US$96
G7575/G7578 22 YongJia (永嘉) 18:35 18:38 7h59m 1126 US$66US$97
G7575/G7578 23 WenZhouNan (温州南) 18:50 Final arrival 8h14m 1144 US$67US$98