Train G7576/G7577 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7576/G7577 Travel Time 7h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
温岭-六安(1day)
Arrival 温岭 Departure 六安 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1045Km
Arr. Time 08:42 Dep. Time 15:46 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY471.5/US$66
Soft CNY686/US$97
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7576/G7577 1 WenLing (温岭) Departure Station 08:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7576/G7577 2 TaiZhou (台州) 08:53 08:55 11m 24 US$1US$1
G7576/G7577 3 NingBo (宁波) 09:52 09:54 1h10m 176 US$8US$11
G7576/G7577 4 ZhuangQiao (庄桥) 10:03 10:05 1h21m 184 US$0US$0
G7576/G7577 5 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 10:26 10:28 1h44m 257 US$0US$0
G7576/G7577 6 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 10:39 10:42 1h57m -1 US$15US$21
G7576/G7577 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 11:01 11:04 2h19m 388 US$17US$26
G7576/G7577 8 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 11:17 11:19 2h35m 357 US$19US$29
G7576/G7577 9 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 11:34 11:36 2h52m 406 US$22US$34
G7576/G7577 10 SongJiangNan (松江南) 11:54 11:56 3h12m 459 US$26US$39
G7576/G7577 11 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 12:10 12:15 3h28m 490 US$28US$42
G7576/G7577 12 SuZhou (苏州) 12:41 12:43 3h59m 574 US$33US$51
G7576/G7577 13 WuXi (无锡) 12:58 13:00 4h16m 616 US$36US$55
G7576/G7577 14 ChangZhou (常州) 13:14 13:16 4h32m 655 US$38US$59
G7576/G7577 15 DanYang (丹阳) 13:32 13:34 4h50m 700 US$41US$64
G7576/G7577 16 ZhenJiang (镇江) 13:46 13:48 5h4m 727 US$43US$67
G7576/G7577 17 NanJingNan (南京南) 14:15 14:17 5h33m 930 US$48US$75
G7576/G7577 18 QuanJiao (全椒) 14:37 14:39 5h55m 857 US$51US$78
G7576/G7577 19 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 15:15 15:22 6h33m 751 US$56US$85
G7576/G7577 20 LiuAn (六安) 15:46 Final arrival 7h4m 1045 US$60US$89