Train G7576/G7577 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7576/G7577 Travel Time 8h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
苍南-六安(1day)
Arrival 苍南 Departure 六安 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1201Km
Arr. Time 07:06 Dep. Time 15:46 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY471.5/US$69
Soft CNY686/US$101
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7576/G7577 1 CangNan (苍南) Departure Station 07:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7576/G7577 2 AoJiang (鳌江) 07:16 07:18 10m 17 US$1US$2
G7576/G7577 3 RuiAn (瑞安) 07:27 07:29 21m 34 US$2US$3
G7576/G7577 4 WenZhouNan (温州南) 07:41 07:48 35m 57 US$3US$5
G7576/G7577 5 YongJia (永嘉) 07:57 07:59 51m 75 US$3US$4
G7576/G7577 6 YanDangShan (雁荡山) 08:21 08:23 1h15m 133 US$7US$11
G7576/G7577 7 WenLing (温岭) 08:35 08:42 1h29m 156 US$7US$8
G7576/G7577 8 TaiZhou (台州) 08:53 08:55 1h47m 180 US$9US$15
G7576/G7577 9 NingBo (宁波) 09:52 09:54 2h46m 332 US$17US$27
G7576/G7577 10 ZhuangQiao (庄桥) 10:03 10:05 2h57m 340 US$18US$30
G7576/G7577 11 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 10:26 10:28 3h20m 413 US$22US$37
G7576/G7577 12 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 10:39 10:42 3h33m 444 US$25US$40
G7576/G7577 13 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 11:01 11:04 3h55m 487 US$23US$38
G7576/G7577 14 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 11:17 11:19 4h11m 420 US$25US$41
G7576/G7577 15 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 11:34 11:36 4h28m 562 US$28US$46
G7576/G7577 16 SongJiangNan (松江南) 11:54 11:56 4h48m 598 US$34US$49
G7576/G7577 17 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 12:10 12:16 5h4m 646 US$34US$55
G7576/G7577 18 SuZhou (苏州) 12:41 12:43 5h35m 730 US$44US$71
G7576/G7577 19 WuXi (无锡) 12:58 13:00 5h52m 772 US$47US$76
G7576/G7577 20 ChangZhou (常州) 13:14 13:16 6h8m 811 US$49US$80
G7576/G7577 21 DanYang (丹阳) 13:32 13:34 6h26m 856 US$52US$85
G7576/G7577 22 ZhenJiang (镇江) 13:46 13:48 6h40m 883 US$54US$88
G7576/G7577 23 NanJingNan (南京南) 14:15 14:17 7h9m 848 US$54US$89
G7576/G7577 24 QuanJiao (全椒) 14:37 14:39 7h31m 1013 US$60US$90
G7576/G7577 25 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 15:15 15:22 8h9m 1114 US$66US$96
G7576/G7577 26 LiuAn (六安) 15:46 Final arrival 8h40m 1201 US$69US$101