Train G7576/G7577 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7576/G7577 Travel Time 8h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
平阳-六安(1day)
Arrival 平阳 Departure 六安 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1184Km
Arr. Time 07:18 Dep. Time 15:46 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY471.5/US$66
Soft CNY686/US$97
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7576/G7577 1 PingYang (平阳) Departure Station 07:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7576/G7577 2 RuiAn (瑞安) 07:27 07:29 9m 17 US$1US$2
G7576/G7577 3 WenZhouNan (温州南) 07:41 07:48 23m 40 US$2US$3
G7576/G7577 4 YongJia (永嘉) 07:57 07:59 39m 58 US$3US$5
G7576/G7577 5 YanDangShan (雁荡山) 08:21 08:23 1h3m 116 US$6US$9
G7576/G7577 6 WenLing (温岭) 08:35 08:42 1h17m 139 US$7US$11
G7576/G7577 7 TaiZhou (台州) 08:53 08:55 1h35m 163 US$8US$13
G7576/G7577 8 NingBo (宁波) 09:52 09:54 2h34m 315 US$16US$25
G7576/G7577 9 ZhuangQiao (庄桥) 10:03 10:05 2h45m 323 US$17US$27
G7576/G7577 10 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 10:26 10:28 3h8m 396 US$21US$34
G7576/G7577 11 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 10:39 10:42 3h21m 427 US$23US$37
G7576/G7577 12 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 11:01 11:04 3h43m 377 US$26US$42
G7576/G7577 13 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 11:17 11:19 3h59m 496 US$27US$45
G7576/G7577 14 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 11:34 11:36 4h16m 452 US$30US$50
G7576/G7577 15 SongJiangNan (松江南) 11:54 11:56 4h36m 598 US$34US$55
G7576/G7577 16 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 12:10 12:15 4h52m 536 US$36US$58
G7576/G7577 17 SuZhou (苏州) 12:41 12:43 5h23m 713 US$41US$67
G7576/G7577 18 WuXi (无锡) 12:58 13:00 5h40m 755 US$44US$71
G7576/G7577 19 ChangZhou (常州) 13:14 13:16 5h56m 794 US$47US$75
G7576/G7577 20 DanYang (丹阳) 13:32 13:34 6h14m 839 US$50US$80
G7576/G7577 21 ZhenJiang (镇江) 13:46 13:48 6h28m 866 US$51US$83
G7576/G7577 22 NanJingNan (南京南) 14:15 14:17 6h57m 940 US$56US$90
G7576/G7577 23 QuanJiao (全椒) 14:37 14:39 7h19m 996 US$59US$96
G7576/G7577 24 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 15:15 15:22 7h57m 1097 US$65US$106
G7576/G7577 25 LiuAn (六安) 15:46 Final arrival 8h28m 1184 US$66US$97