Train G7581 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7581 Travel Time 4h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-温州南(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 温州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 900Km
Arr. Time 08:52 Dep. Time 13:39 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY255.5/US$38
Soft CNY424/US$62
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7581 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 08:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7581 2 LiShui (溧水) 09:08 09:10 16m 46 US$3US$5
G7581 3 YiXing (宜兴) 09:32 09:34 40m 129 US$9US$15
G7581 4 ChangXing (长兴) 09:46 09:48 54m 165 US$11US$19
G7581 5 HuZhou (湖州) 09:57 09:59 1h5m 185 US$12US$21
G7581 6 DeQing (德清) 10:12 10:14 1h20m 221 US$15US$25
G7581 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:27 10:35 1h35m 256 US$31US$51
G7581 8 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 10:55 10:57 2h3m 513 US$20US$34
G7581 9 NingBo (宁波) 11:33 11:36 2h41m 625 US$28US$47
G7581 10 FengHua (奉化) 11:53 11:55 3h1m 663 US$44US$72
G7581 11 LinHai (临海) 12:28 12:30 3h36m 754 US$49US$79
G7581 12 TaiZhou (台州) 12:42 12:44 3h50m 777 US$36US$59
G7581 13 YanDangShan (雁荡山) 13:02 13:04 4h10m 824 US$38US$63
G7581 14 YongJia (永嘉) 13:26 13:28 4h34m 882 US$55US$90
G7581 15 WenZhouNan (温州南) 13:39 Final arrival 4h47m 900 US$38US$62