Train G7581 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7581 Travel Time 6h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-温州南(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 温州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 900Km
Arr. Time 06:47 Dep. Time 13:39 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY284.5/US$42
Soft CNY472/US$69
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7581 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 06:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7581 2 ZhenJiang (镇江) 07:15 07:20 28m 74 US$5US$8
G7581 3 DanYang (丹阳) 07:34 07:36 47m 101 US$7US$11
G7581 4 ChangZhou (常州) 07:50 07:52 1h3m 146 US$9US$15
G7581 5 WuXi (无锡) 08:07 08:09 1h20m 185 US$12US$20
G7581 6 SuZhou (苏州) 08:24 08:28 1h37m 227 US$15US$24
G7581 7 KunShanNan (昆山南) 08:43 08:51 1h56m 261 US$18US$28
G7581 8 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 09:11 09:16 2h24m 295 US$21US$34
G7581 9 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 09:42 09:47 2h55m 378 US$26US$41
G7581 10 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 09:55 09:57 3h8m 395 US$23US$38
G7581 11 TongXiang (桐乡) 10:08 10:14 3h21m 423 US$29US$46
G7581 12 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:32 10:36 3h45m 454 US$17US$29
G7581 13 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 10:55 10:57 4h8m 513 US$20US$34
G7581 14 NingBo (宁波) 11:33 11:36 4h46m 625 US$28US$47
G7581 15 FengHua (奉化) 11:53 11:55 5h6m 663 US$44US$72
G7581 16 LinHai (临海) 12:28 12:30 5h41m 754 US$49US$79
G7581 17 TaiZhou (台州) 12:42 12:44 5h55m 777 US$36US$59
G7581 18 YanDangShan (雁荡山) 13:02 13:04 6h15m 824 US$38US$63
G7581 19 YongJia (永嘉) 13:26 13:28 6h39m 882 US$55US$90
G7581 20 WenZhouNan (温州南) 13:39 Final arrival 6h52m 900 US$38US$62