Train G7582 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7582 Travel Time 5h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
苍南-南京南(1day)
Arrival 苍南 Departure 南京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 848Km
Arr. Time 15:44 Dep. Time 21:06 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY275.5/US$41
Soft CNY456/US$67
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7582 1 CangNan (苍南) Departure Station 15:44 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7582 2 RuiAn (瑞安) 15:59 16:01 15m 34 US$2US$3
G7582 3 WenZhouNan (温州南) 16:14 16:18 30m 57 US$3US$5
G7582 4 ShenFang (绅坊) 16:38 16:40 54m 110 US$6US$9
G7582 5 TaiZhou (台州) 17:06 17:08 1h22m 180 US$9US$15
G7582 6 LinHai (临海) 17:19 17:21 1h35m 203 US$10US$17
G7582 7 FengHua (奉化) 17:55 17:57 2h11m 294 US$15US$24
G7582 8 NingBo (宁波) 18:16 18:19 2h32m 332 US$17US$27
G7582 9 ZhuangQiao (庄桥) 18:28 18:30 2h44m 340 US$18US$30
G7582 10 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 18:44 18:46 3h0m 381 US$20US$33
G7582 11 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 19:04 19:06 3h20m 444 US$25US$40
G7582 12 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:26 19:33 3h42m 394 US$23US$38
G7582 13 DeQing (德清) 19:46 19:52 4h2m 532 US$27US$39
G7582 14 HuZhou (湖州) 20:05 20:07 4h21m 465 US$28US$46
G7582 15 YiXing (宜兴) 20:24 20:26 4h40m 521 US$32US$52
G7582 16 LiYang (溧阳) 20:37 20:39 4h53m 552 US$38US$63
G7582 17 NanJingNan (南京南) 21:06 Final arrival 5h22m 848 US$41US$67