Train G7582 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7582 Travel Time 4h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
台州-南京南(1day)
Arrival 台州 Departure 南京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 777Km
Arr. Time 17:08 Dep. Time 21:09 Date of last update version 2020/3/8
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY275.5/US$39
Soft CNY456/US$64
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7582 1 TaiZhou (台州) 17:06 17:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7582 2 LinHai (临海) 17:19 17:21 11m 23 US$1US$2
G7582 3 FengHua (奉化) 17:55 17:57 47m 114 US$5US$6
G7582 4 NingBo (宁波) 18:16 18:19 1h8m 152 US$7US$12
G7582 5 ZhuangQiao (庄桥) 18:28 18:30 1h20m -1 US$9US$14
G7582 6 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 18:44 18:46 1h36m 201 US$11US$17
G7582 7 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 19:04 19:06 1h56m 264 US$14US$20
G7582 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:26 19:33 2h18m 460 US$16US$25
G7582 9 DeQing (德清) 19:46 19:52 2h38m -1 US$0US$0
G7582 10 HuZhou (湖州) 20:05 20:07 2h57m 378 US$0US$0
G7582 11 YiXing (宜兴) 20:24 20:26 3h16m -1 US$25US$39
G7582 12 LiYang (溧阳) 20:37 20:39 3h29m 465 US$0US$0
G7582 13 NanJingNan (南京南) 21:09 Final arrival 4h1m 777 US$47US$73