Train G7582 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7582 Travel Time 5h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
平阳-南京南(1day)
Arrival 平阳 Departure 南京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 940Km
Arr. Time 15:50 Dep. Time 21:09 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY275.5/US$39
Soft CNY456/US$64
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7582 1 PingYang (平阳) Departure Station 15:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7582 2 RuiAn (瑞安) 15:59 16:01 9m 17 US$1US$2
G7582 3 WenZhouNan (温州南) 16:14 16:18 24m 40 US$2US$3
G7582 4 ShenFang (绅坊) 16:38 16:40 48m 93 US$5US$7
G7582 5 TaiZhou (台州) 17:06 17:08 1h16m 163 US$8US$13
G7582 6 LinHai (临海) 17:19 17:21 1h29m 186 US$9US$15
G7582 7 FengHua (奉化) 17:55 17:57 2h5m 277 US$14US$22
G7582 8 NingBo (宁波) 18:16 18:19 2h26m 315 US$16US$25
G7582 9 ZhuangQiao (庄桥) 18:28 18:30 2h38m 323 US$17US$27
G7582 10 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 18:44 18:46 2h54m 364 US$19US$30
G7582 11 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 19:04 19:06 3h14m 427 US$23US$37
G7582 12 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:26 19:33 3h36m 377 US$26US$42
G7582 13 DeQing (德清) 19:46 19:52 3h56m 505 US$28US$46
G7582 14 HuZhou (湖州) 20:05 20:07 4h15m 541 US$30US$50
G7582 15 YiXing (宜兴) 20:24 20:26 4h34m 597 US$34US$56
G7582 16 LiYang (溧阳) 20:37 20:39 4h47m 628 US$36US$59
G7582 17 NanJingNan (南京南) 21:09 Final arrival 5h19m 940 US$56US$90