Train G7582 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7582 Travel Time 7h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
苍南-南京南(1day)
Arrival 苍南 Departure 南京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 848Km
Arr. Time 15:44 Dep. Time 22:45 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY403/US$59
Soft CNY651.5/US$96
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7582 1 CangNan (苍南) Departure Station 15:44 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7582 2 RuiAn (瑞安) 15:59 16:01 15m 34 US$2US$3
G7582 3 WenZhouNan (温州南) 16:14 16:18 30m 57 US$3US$5
G7582 4 ShenFang (绅坊) 16:38 16:40 54m 110 US$6US$9
G7582 5 TaiZhou (台州) 17:06 17:08 1h22m 180 US$9US$15
G7582 6 LinHai (临海) 17:19 17:21 1h35m 203 US$10US$17
G7582 7 FengHua (奉化) 17:55 17:57 2h11m 294 US$15US$24
G7582 8 NingBo (宁波) 18:16 18:19 2h32m 332 US$17US$27
G7582 9 ZhuangQiao (庄桥) 18:28 18:30 2h44m 340 US$18US$30
G7582 10 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 18:44 18:46 3h0m 381 US$20US$33
G7582 11 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 19:04 19:06 3h20m 444 US$25US$40
G7582 12 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:25 19:27 3h41m 394 US$23US$38
G7582 13 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 19:50 19:55 4h6m 469 US$28US$46
G7582 14 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 20:04 20:06 4h20m 486 US$29US$48
G7582 15 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 20:30 20:45 4h46m 553 US$34US$55
G7582 16 KunShanNan (昆山南) 21:04 21:06 5h20m 603 US$37US$61
G7582 17 SuZhou (苏州) 21:17 21:19 5h33m 637 US$44US$71
G7582 18 WuXi (无锡) 21:34 21:36 5h50m 679 US$47US$76
G7582 19 ChangZhou (常州) 21:50 21:52 6h6m 718 US$49US$80
G7582 20 DanYang (丹阳) 22:08 22:10 6h24m 856 US$52US$85
G7582 21 NanJingNan (南京南) 22:45 Final arrival 7h1m 848 US$54US$89