Train G7583 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7583 Travel Time 3h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
常州-宁波(1day)
Arrival 常州 Departure 宁波 Train Types High speed Train Distance 479Km
Arr. Time 13:21 Dep. Time 16:36 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY220/US$32
Soft CNY358/US$53
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7583 1 ChangZhou (常州) Departure Station 13:21 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7583 2 WuXi (无锡) 13:35 13:37 14m 39 US$0US$0
G7583 3 SuZhou (苏州) 13:52 13:54 31m 81 US$0US$0
G7583 4 SuZhouYuanQu (苏州园区) 14:01 14:11 40m 91 US$0US$0
G7583 5 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 14:38 14:40 1h17m 165 US$0US$0
G7583 6 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 15:04 15:06 1h43m 232 US$0US$0
G7583 7 TongXiang (桐乡) 15:21 15:23 2h0m 277 US$0US$0
G7583 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 15:40 15:43 2h19m 324 US$0US$0
G7583 9 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 16:02 16:04 2h41m 367 US$0US$0
G7583 10 NingBo (宁波) 16:36 Final arrival 3h15m 479 US$0US$0