Train G7584 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7584 Travel Time 4h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-南京(1day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 南京 Train Types High speed Train Distance 615Km
Arr. Time 16:53 Dep. Time 21:21 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY282/US$41
Soft CNY458/US$67
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7584 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 16:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7584 2 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 17:12 17:14 19m 49 US$3US$6
G7584 3 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 17:32 17:34 39m 112 US$8US$13
G7584 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 17:53 17:55 1h0m 155 US$10US$18
G7584 5 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 18:08 18:10 1h15m 181 US$12US$20
G7584 6 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 18:25 18:27 1h32m 230 US$16US$26
G7584 7 SongJiangNan (松江南) 18:45 18:56 1h52m 283 US$19US$31
G7584 8 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 19:11 19:20 2h18m 314 US$21US$35
G7584 9 KunShanNan (昆山南) 19:39 19:42 2h46m 364 US$25US$40
G7584 10 SuZhou (苏州) 19:53 19:55 3h0m 398 US$27US$44
G7584 11 WuXi (无锡) 20:10 20:12 3h17m 440 US$30US$48
G7584 12 ChangZhou (常州) 20:26 20:28 3h33m 479 US$32US$53
G7584 13 DanYang (丹阳) 20:44 20:46 3h51m 524 US$35US$58
G7584 14 ZhenJiang (镇江) 20:58 21:00 4h5m 551 US$37US$60
G7584 15 NanJing (南京) 21:21 Final arrival 4h28m 615 US$41US$67