Train G7585 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7585 Travel Time 5h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
常州-温州南(1day)
Arrival 常州 Departure 温州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 754Km
Arr. Time 16:06 Dep. Time 21:16 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY302/US$44
Soft CNY456.5/US$67
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7585 1 ChangZhou (常州) Departure Station 16:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7585 2 WuXi (无锡) 16:20 16:22 14m 39 US$3US$4
G7585 3 SuZhou (苏州) 16:37 16:39 31m 81 US$5US$9
G7585 4 KunShanNan (昆山南) 16:51 16:53 45m 115 US$8US$12
G7585 5 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 17:12 17:14 1h6m 165 US$11US$18
G7585 6 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 17:42 17:44 1h36m 277 US$17US$27
G7585 7 YuHang (余杭) 18:02 18:04 1h56m 309 US$21US$33
G7585 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 18:14 18:16 2h8m 324 US$22US$35
G7585 9 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 18:35 18:37 2h29m 367 US$25US$40
G7585 10 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 18:55 18:57 2h49m 430 US$29US$47
G7585 11 NingBo (宁波) 19:17 19:19 3h11m 479 US$32US$53
G7585 12 FengHua (奉化) 19:36 19:38 3h30m 517 US$34US$55
G7585 13 LinHai (临海) 20:11 20:13 4h5m 608 US$38US$60
G7585 14 TaiZhou (台州) 20:25 20:27 4h19m 631 US$39US$61
G7585 15 LeQing (乐清) 20:58 21:00 4h52m 719 US$43US$65
G7585 16 WenZhouNan (温州南) 21:16 Final arrival 5h10m 754 US$46US$75