Train G7585 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7585 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
常州-台州(1day)
Arrival 常州 Departure 台州 Train Types High speed Train Distance 631Km
Arr. Time 16:06 Dep. Time 20:25 Date of last update version 2020/3/8
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY302/US$43
Soft CNY456.5/US$64
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7585 1 ChangZhou (常州) Departure Station 16:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7585 2 WuXi (无锡) 16:20 16:22 -1m 39 US$3US$4
G7585 3 SuZhou (苏州) 16:37 16:39 -1m 81 US$5US$8
G7585 4 KunShanNan (昆山南) 16:51 16:53 -1m 115 US$8US$12
G7585 5 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 17:12 17:15 -1m 165 US$10US$17
G7585 6 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 17:43 17:44 -1m 277 US$16US$26
G7585 7 YuHang (余杭) 18:02 18:04 -1m 309 US$20US$32
G7585 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 18:14 18:16 -1m 324 US$21US$34
G7585 9 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 18:35 18:37 -1m 367 US$24US$38
G7585 10 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 18:55 18:57 -1m 430 US$28US$45
G7585 11 NingBo (宁波) 19:17 19:19 -1m 479 US$31US$50
G7585 12 SanMenXian (三门县) 19:58 20:00 -1m 585 US$36US$59
G7585 13 LinHai (临海) 20:11 20:13 -1m 608 US$36US$57
G7585 14 TaiZhou (台州) 20:25 Final arrival -1m 631 US$37US$58