Train G7586 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7586 Travel Time 4h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
温岭-常州(1day)
Arrival 温岭 Departure 常州 Train Types High speed Train Distance 655Km
Arr. Time 08:26 Dep. Time 12:58 Date of last update version 2020/3/8
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY302/US$43
Soft CNY456.5/US$64
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7586 1 WenLing (温岭) 08:23 08:26 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7586 2 LinHai (临海) 08:44 08:46 18m 47 US$2US$2
G7586 3 NingHai (宁海) 09:08 09:11 42m -1 US$4US$5
G7586 4 NingBo (宁波) 09:42 09:44 1h16m 176 US$8US$11
G7586 5 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 10:03 10:10 1h37m 225 US$11US$14
G7586 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:43 10:45 2h17m 388 US$17US$26
G7586 7 TongXiang (桐乡) 11:03 11:05 2h37m -1 US$20US$31
G7586 8 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 11:16 11:18 2h50m 406 US$22US$34
G7586 9 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 11:46 11:48 3h20m 490 US$28US$42
G7586 10 AnTingBei (安亭北) 12:02 12:07 3h36m -1 US$0US$0
G7586 11 SuZhou (苏州) 12:24 12:26 3h58m 574 US$33US$51
G7586 12 WuXi (无锡) 12:41 12:43 4h15m 616 US$36US$55
G7586 13 ChangZhou (常州) 12:58 Final arrival 4h32m 655 US$38US$59