Train G7586 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7586 Travel Time 5h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-常州(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 常州 Train Types High speed Train Distance 754Km
Arr. Time 07:42 Dep. Time 13:04 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY302/US$44
Soft CNY456.5/US$67
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7586 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 07:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7586 2 ShenFang (绅坊) 08:02 08:04 20m 53 US$0US$0
G7586 3 TaiZhou (台州) 08:30 08:32 48m 123 US$0US$0
G7586 4 LinHai (临海) 08:43 08:46 1h1m 146 US$0US$0
G7586 5 NingHai (宁海) 09:08 09:11 1h26m 260 US$0US$0
G7586 6 NingBo (宁波) 09:42 09:44 2h0m 275 US$0US$0
G7586 7 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 10:03 10:10 2h21m 324 US$0US$0
G7586 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:43 10:45 3h1m 430 US$0US$0
G7586 9 TongXiang (桐乡) 11:03 11:05 3h21m 477 US$0US$0
G7586 10 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 11:16 11:18 3h34m 505 US$0US$0
G7586 11 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 11:46 11:48 4h4m 589 US$0US$0
G7586 12 AnTingBei (安亭北) 12:02 12:14 4h20m 618 US$0US$0
G7586 13 SuZhou (苏州) 12:30 12:32 4h48m 673 US$0US$0
G7586 14 WuXi (无锡) 12:47 12:49 5h5m 715 US$0US$0
G7586 15 ChangZhou (常州) 13:04 Final arrival 5h22m 754 US$0US$0