Train G7587 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7587 Travel Time 6h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-温州南(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 温州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 900Km
Arr. Time 07:48 Dep. Time 14:09 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY284.5/US$42
Soft CNY472/US$69
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7587 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 07:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7587 2 DanYang (丹阳) 08:22 08:29 34m 101 US$7US$11
G7587 3 ChangZhou (常州) 08:44 08:46 56m 146 US$9US$15
G7587 4 WuXi (无锡) 09:00 09:02 1h12m 185 US$12US$20
G7587 5 SuZhou (苏州) 09:17 09:19 1h29m 227 US$15US$24
G7587 6 KunShanNan (昆山南) 09:31 09:33 1h43m 261 US$18US$28
G7587 7 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 09:54 09:58 2h6m 295 US$21US$34
G7587 8 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 10:38 10:41 2h50m 444 US$30US$48
G7587 9 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:54 10:58 3h6m 454 US$17US$29
G7587 10 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 11:17 11:19 3h29m 513 US$20US$34
G7587 11 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 11:30 11:32 3h42m 330 US$22US$38
G7587 12 NingBo (宁波) 11:59 12:05 4h11m 625 US$28US$47
G7587 13 NingHai (宁海) 12:33 12:35 4h45m 769 US$45US$72
G7587 14 SanMenXian (三门县) 12:50 12:52 5h2m 731 US$47US$74
G7587 15 TaiZhou (台州) 13:11 13:13 5h23m 906 US$36US$59
G7587 16 WenLing (温岭) 13:24 13:26 5h36m 930 US$37US$61
G7587 17 LeQing (乐清) 13:50 13:52 6h2m 994 US$53US$81
G7587 18 WenZhouNan (温州南) 14:09 Final arrival 6h21m 900 US$38US$62