Train G7588 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7588 Travel Time 7h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
苍南-南京南(1day)
Arrival 苍南 Departure 南京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 848Km
Arr. Time 15:02 Dep. Time 22:04 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY403/US$59
Soft CNY651.5/US$96
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7588 1 CangNan (苍南) Departure Station 15:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7588 2 AoJiang (鳌江) 15:12 15:14 10m 17 US$1US$2
G7588 3 RuiAn (瑞安) 15:23 15:25 21m 34 US$2US$3
G7588 4 WenZhouNan (温州南) 15:37 15:39 35m 57 US$3US$5
G7588 5 LinHai (临海) 16:31 16:33 1h29m 203 US$10US$17
G7588 6 NingHai (宁海) 16:55 16:57 1h53m 260 US$13US$21
G7588 7 NingBo (宁波) 17:29 17:35 2h27m 332 US$17US$27
G7588 8 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 17:55 17:57 2h53m 381 US$20US$33
G7588 9 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 18:08 18:16 3h6m 413 US$22US$37
G7588 10 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 18:27 18:31 3h25m 444 US$25US$40
G7588 11 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 18:50 18:54 3h48m 487 US$23US$38
G7588 12 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 19:17 19:22 4h15m 534 US$28US$46
G7588 13 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 19:50 19:54 4h48m 646 US$34US$55
G7588 14 KunShanNan (昆山南) 20:13 20:19 5h11m 603 US$37US$61
G7588 15 SuZhou (苏州) 20:30 20:32 5h28m 730 US$44US$71
G7588 16 WuXiXinQu (无锡新区) 20:44 20:45 5h42m 759 US$52US$82
G7588 17 ChangZhou (常州) 21:03 21:05 6h1m 811 US$49US$80
G7588 18 DanYang (丹阳) 21:21 21:23 6h19m 856 US$52US$85
G7588 19 ZhenJiang (镇江) 21:35 21:37 6h33m 883 US$54US$88
G7588 20 NanJingNan (南京南) 22:04 Final arrival 7h2m 848 US$54US$89