Train G7589 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7589 Travel Time 5h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
徐州东-宁波(1day)
Arrival 徐州东 Departure 宁波 Train Types High speed Train Distance 940Km
Arr. Time 06:53 Dep. Time 12:37 Date of last update version 2018-7-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY418.5/US$62
Soft CNY699/US$103
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7589 1 XuZhouDong (徐州东) Departure Station 06:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7589 2 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 07:11 07:13 18m 68 US$4US$8
G7589 3 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 07:36 07:38 43m 156 US$10US$18
G7589 4 DingYuan (定远) 07:54 07:56 1h1m 210 US$14US$23
G7589 5 ChuZhou (滁州) 08:14 08:16 1h21m 272 US$18US$31
G7589 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 08:34 08:46 1h41m 331 US$22US$37
G7589 7 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 09:06 09:08 2h13m 396 US$26US$45
G7589 8 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 09:25 09:32 2h32m 461 US$31US$50
G7589 9 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 09:54 09:56 3h1m 545 US$37US$62
G7589 10 KunShanNan (昆山南) 10:08 10:10 3h15m 576 US$38US$65
G7589 11 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 10:28 10:34 3h35m 626 US$41US$70
G7589 12 JinShanBei (金山北) 10:52 10:54 3h59m 674 US$45US$75
G7589 13 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 11:08 11:10 4h15m 710 US$46US$79
G7589 14 YuHang (余杭) 11:28 11:30 4h35m 759 US$51US$85
G7589 15 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 11:41 11:43 4h48m 785 US$39US$66
G7589 16 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 12:02 12:04 5h9m 828 US$42US$70
G7589 17 NingBo (宁波) 12:37 Final arrival 5h44m 940 US$48US$82