Train G7590 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7590 Travel Time 5h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-徐州东(1day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 徐州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 940Km
Arr. Time 16:42 Dep. Time 22:19 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY329.5/US$48
Soft CNY555/US$82
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7590 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 16:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7590 2 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 17:01 17:03 19m 49 US$3US$6
G7590 3 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 17:22 17:24 40m 112 US$8US$13
G7590 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 17:43 17:48 1h1m 155 US$10US$18
G7590 5 TongXiang (桐乡) 18:05 18:07 1h23m 202 US$14US$23
G7590 6 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 18:18 18:20 1h36m 230 US$16US$26
G7590 7 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 18:47 19:05 2h5m 314 US$21US$35
G7590 8 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 19:28 19:30 2h46m 395 US$27US$44
G7590 9 WuXiDong (无锡东) 19:40 19:45 2h58m 422 US$29US$47
G7590 10 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 20:02 20:04 3h20m 479 US$32US$54
G7590 11 NanJingNan (南京南) 20:37 20:40 3h55m 411 US$28US$47
G7590 12 ChuZhou (滁州) 20:58 21:00 4h16m 470 US$32US$53
G7590 13 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 21:28 21:34 4h46m 586 US$39US$66
G7590 14 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 21:57 21:59 5h15m 872 US$44US$75
G7590 15 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 22:19 Final arrival 5h37m 742 US$48US$82