Train G7590 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7590 Travel Time 5h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-徐州东(1day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 徐州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 940Km
Arr. Time 16:42 Dep. Time 22:21 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY329.5/US$48
Soft CNY555/US$82
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7590 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 16:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7590 2 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 17:01 17:03 19m 8 US$3US$6
G7590 3 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 17:22 17:24 40m 112 US$8US$13
G7590 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 17:43 17:45 1h1m 155 US$10US$18
G7590 5 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 17:58 18:00 1h16m 181 US$12US$20
G7590 6 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 18:17 18:19 1h35m 230 US$16US$26
G7590 7 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 18:46 18:52 2h4m 314 US$21US$35
G7590 8 KunShanNan (昆山南) 19:09 19:15 2h27m 364 US$25US$41
G7590 9 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 19:26 19:28 2h44m 395 US$27US$44
G7590 10 WuXiDong (无锡东) 19:38 19:45 2h56m 422 US$29US$47
G7590 11 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 20:02 20:04 3h20m 479 US$32US$54
G7590 12 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 20:22 20:24 3h40m 544 US$0US$0
G7590 13 NanJingNan (南京南) 20:43 20:45 4h1m 609 US$28US$47
G7590 14 ChuZhou (滁州) 21:03 21:05 4h21m 668 US$32US$53
G7590 15 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 21:33 21:36 4h51m 784 US$40US$63
G7590 16 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 21:59 22:01 5h17m 872 US$44US$75
G7590 17 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 22:21 Final arrival 5h39m 940 US$48US$82