Train G7591/G7594 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7591/G7594 Travel Time 7h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
安庆-温州南(0day)
Arrival 安庆 Departure 温州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1064Km
Arr. Time 07:32 Dep. Time 15:29 Date of last update version 2019-9-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY449/US$63
Soft CNY724/US$102
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7591/G7594 1 AnQing (安庆) Departure Station 07:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7591/G7594 2 ChiZhou (池州) 07:51 07:53 19m 46 US$2US$4
G7591/G7594 3 TongLing (铜陵) 08:13 08:15 41m 96 US$5US$8
G7591/G7594 4 FanChangXi (繁昌西) 08:30 08:32 58m 131 US$7US$11
G7591/G7594 5 WuHu (芜湖) 08:52 08:54 1h20m 172 US$9US$14
G7591/G7594 6 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 09:12 09:14 1h40m 215 US$11US$18
G7591/G7594 7 JiangNingXi (江宁西) 09:23 09:25 1h51m 232 US$12US$19
G7591/G7594 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:38 09:41 2h6m 257 US$13US$21
G7591/G7594 9 ZhenJiang (镇江) 10:07 10:09 2h35m 331 US$18US$29
G7591/G7594 10 DanYang (丹阳) 10:22 10:29 2h50m 358 US$20US$32
G7591/G7594 11 ChangZhou (常州) 10:44 10:46 3h12m 403 US$23US$37
G7591/G7594 12 WuXi (无锡) 11:00 11:02 3h28m 442 US$25US$41
G7591/G7594 13 SuZhou (苏州) 11:17 11:19 3h45m 484 US$28US$45
G7591/G7594 14 KunShanNan (昆山南) 11:32 11:37 4h0m 518 US$30US$48
G7591/G7594 15 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 11:55 12:01 4h23m 568 US$34US$54
G7591/G7594 16 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 12:29 12:38 4h57m 652 US$39US$62
G7591/G7594 17 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:04 13:07 5h32m 727 US$44US$70
G7591/G7594 18 YiWu (义乌) 13:39 13:45 6h7m 836 US$51US$82
G7591/G7594 19 JinHuaNan (金华南) 14:02 14:04 6h30m 881 US$54US$87
G7591/G7594 20 JinYunXi (缙云西) 14:30 14:32 6h58m 945 US$57US$92
G7591/G7594 21 LiShui (丽水) 14:45 14:47 7h13m 974 US$59US$94
G7591/G7594 22 QingTian (青田) 15:07 15:09 7h35m 1024 US$61US$99
G7591/G7594 23 WenZhouNan (温州南) 15:29 Final arrival 7h57m 1064 US$63US$102