Train G7591/G7594 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7591/G7594 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
安庆-温州南(0day)
Arrival 安庆 Departure 温州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1064Km
Arr. Time 07:32 Dep. Time 15:29 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY449/US$66
Soft CNY724/US$106
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7591/G7594 1 AnQing (安庆) Departure Station 07:32 -1m 0 US$0US$0
G7591/G7594 2 ChiZhou (池州) 07:51 07:53 -1m 46 US$2US$4
G7591/G7594 3 TongLing (铜陵) 08:13 08:15 -1m 96 US$5US$8
G7591/G7594 4 FanChangXi (繁昌西) 08:30 08:32 -1m 131 US$7US$11
G7591/G7594 5 WuHu (芜湖) 08:52 08:54 -1m 172 US$9US$15
G7591/G7594 6 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 09:12 09:14 -1m 215 US$12US$19
G7591/G7594 7 JiangNingXi (江宁西) 09:23 09:25 -1m 232 US$13US$20
G7591/G7594 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:38 09:42 -1m 257 US$14US$22
G7591/G7594 9 ZhenJiang (镇江) 10:08 10:10 -1m 331 US$19US$30
G7591/G7594 10 DanYang (丹阳) 10:22 10:29 -1m 358 US$21US$33
G7591/G7594 11 ChangZhou (常州) 10:44 10:46 -1m 403 US$24US$38
G7591/G7594 12 WuXi (无锡) 11:00 11:02 -1m 442 US$26US$42
G7591/G7594 13 SuZhou (苏州) 11:17 11:19 -1m 484 US$29US$47
G7591/G7594 14 KunShanNan (昆山南) 11:32 11:37 -1m 518 US$32US$51
G7591/G7594 15 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 11:55 12:01 -1m 568 US$35US$56
G7591/G7594 16 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 12:26 12:28 -1m 635 US$40US$63
G7591/G7594 17 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 12:37 12:39 -1m 652 US$41US$65
G7591/G7594 18 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:03 13:07 -1m 727 US$46US$73
G7591/G7594 19 YiWu (义乌) 13:39 13:45 -1m 836 US$53US$86
G7591/G7594 20 JinHuaNan (金华南) 14:02 14:04 -1m 881 US$56US$91
G7591/G7594 21 JinYunXi (缙云西) 14:30 14:32 -1m 945 US$60US$96
G7591/G7594 22 LiShui (丽水) 14:45 14:47 -1m 974 US$61US$99
G7591/G7594 23 QingTian (青田) 15:07 15:09 -1m 1024 US$64US$103
G7591/G7594 24 WenZhouNan (温州南) 15:29 Final arrival -1m 1064 US$66US$106