Train G7592/G7593 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7592/G7593 Travel Time 8h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-安庆(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 安庆 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1064Km
Arr. Time 12:43 Dep. Time 20:50 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY449/US$66
Soft CNY724/US$106
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7592/G7593 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 12:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7592/G7593 2 QingTian (青田) 13:02 13:04 19m 40 US$2US$3
G7592/G7593 3 LiShui (丽水) 13:23 13:25 40m 90 US$5US$8
G7592/G7593 4 WuYiBei (武义北) 13:52 13:54 1h9m 164 US$9US$14
G7592/G7593 5 JinHuaNan (金华南) 14:05 14:07 1h22m 183 US$10US$16
G7592/G7593 6 YiWu (义乌) 14:25 14:27 1h42m 228 US$13US$21
G7592/G7593 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 14:59 15:01 2h16m 430 US$25US$40
G7592/G7593 8 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 15:14 15:16 2h31m 363 US$22US$36
G7592/G7593 9 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 15:31 15:37 2h48m 412 US$25US$41
G7592/G7593 10 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 15:46 15:48 3h3m 429 US$31US$50
G7592/G7593 11 SongJiangNan (松江南) 16:02 16:05 3h19m 465 US$33US$54
G7592/G7593 12 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 16:21 16:25 3h38m 496 US$31US$50
G7592/G7593 13 KunShanNan (昆山南) 16:44 16:46 4h1m 546 US$39US$63
G7592/G7593 14 SuZhou (苏州) 16:57 16:59 4h14m 580 US$37US$59
G7592/G7593 15 WuXiXinQu (无锡新区) 17:11 17:13 4h28m 609 US$39US$63
G7592/G7593 16 WuXi (无锡) 17:21 17:23 4h38m 655 US$40US$64
G7592/G7593 17 ChangZhou (常州) 17:37 17:39 4h54m 661 US$42US$68
G7592/G7593 18 DanYang (丹阳) 17:55 18:00 5h12m 706 US$45US$73
G7592/G7593 19 ZhenJiang (镇江) 18:12 18:15 5h29m 733 US$47US$76
G7592/G7593 20 NanJingNan (南京南) 18:41 18:44 5h58m 884 US$42US$69
G7592/G7593 21 JiangNingXi (江宁西) 18:56 18:58 6h13m 832 US$53US$86
G7592/G7593 22 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 19:07 19:09 6h24m 849 US$54US$88
G7592/G7593 23 WuHu (芜湖) 19:27 19:29 6h44m 892 US$57US$91
G7592/G7593 24 FanChangXi (繁昌西) 19:49 19:51 7h6m 933 US$59US$95
G7592/G7593 25 TongLing (铜陵) 20:07 20:09 7h24m 968 US$61US$98
G7592/G7593 26 ChiZhou (池州) 20:29 20:31 7h46m 1018 US$64US$102
G7592/G7593 27 AnQing (安庆) 20:50 Final arrival 8h7m 1064 US$66US$106