Train G7595/G7598 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7595/G7598 Travel Time 4h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-宁波(1day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 宁波 Train Types High speed Train Distance 766Km
Arr. Time 10:26 Dep. Time 15:09 Date of last update version 2018-8-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY340/US$50
Soft CNY537/US$79
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7595/G7598 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 10:26 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7595/G7598 2 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:18 11:20 52m 157 US$9US$11
G7595/G7598 3 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 11:40 11:42 1h14m 222 US$13US$18
G7595/G7598 4 WuXiDong (无锡东) 12:11 12:13 1h45m 344 US$22US$32
G7595/G7598 5 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 12:24 12:29 1h58m 371 US$23US$35
G7595/G7598 6 KunShanNan (昆山南) 12:40 12:42 2h14m 418 US$27US$39
G7595/G7598 7 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 12:59 13:04 2h33m 452 US$29US$44
G7595/G7598 8 SongJiangNan (松江南) 13:18 13:23 2h52m 483 US$31US$48
G7595/G7598 9 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 13:41 13:44 3h15m 536 US$34US$53
G7595/G7598 10 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 14:07 14:11 3h41m 611 US$40US$61
G7595/G7598 11 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 14:30 14:33 4h4m 654 US$42US$66
G7595/G7598 12 NingBo (宁波) 15:09 Final arrival 4h43m 766 US$50US$79