Train G7595/G7598 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7595/G7598 Travel Time 4h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-宁波(1day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 宁波 Train Types High speed Train Distance 766Km
Arr. Time 10:26 Dep. Time 15:09 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY346.5/US$49
Soft CNY572/US$81
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7595/G7598 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 10:26 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7595/G7598 2 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:18 11:20 52m 157 US$9US$15
G7595/G7598 3 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 11:40 11:42 1h14m 222 US$13US$17
G7595/G7598 4 WuXiDong (无锡东) 12:11 12:13 1h45m 344 US$21US$30
G7595/G7598 5 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 12:24 12:29 1h58m 371 US$23US$38
G7595/G7598 6 KunShanNan (昆山南) 12:40 12:42 2h14m 418 US$25US$37
G7595/G7598 7 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 12:59 13:05 2h33m 452 US$29US$47
G7595/G7598 8 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 13:33 13:36 3h7m 536 US$34US$56
G7595/G7598 9 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:59 14:12 3h33m 611 US$39US$64
G7595/G7598 10 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 14:31 14:33 4h5m 654 US$42US$64
G7595/G7598 11 NingBo (宁波) 15:09 Final arrival 4h43m 766 US$49US$81