Train G7596/G7597 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7596/G7597 Travel Time 6h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 合肥南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1041Km
Arr. Time 16:13 Dep. Time 22:45 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY345/US$51
Soft CNY544/US$80
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7596/G7597 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 16:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7596/G7597 2 YanDangShan (雁荡山) 16:40 16:42 27m 76 US$4US$6
G7596/G7597 3 TaiZhou (台州) 17:01 17:03 48m 123 US$6US$10
G7596/G7597 4 SanMenXian (三门县) 17:22 17:24 1h9m 169 US$9US$14
G7596/G7597 5 NingBo (宁波) 18:05 18:09 1h52m 275 US$14US$23
G7596/G7597 6 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 18:28 18:30 2h15m 324 US$17US$28
G7596/G7597 7 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 18:48 18:50 2h35m 387 US$22US$35
G7596/G7597 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:09 19:12 2h56m 430 US$20US$33
G7596/G7597 9 TongXiang (桐乡) 19:29 19:31 3h16m 384 US$28US$45
G7596/G7597 10 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 20:07 20:22 3h54m 589 US$31US$50
G7596/G7597 11 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 20:45 20:47 4h32m 670 US$41US$67
G7596/G7597 12 WuXiDong (无锡东) 20:57 20:59 4h44m 697 US$43US$70
G7596/G7597 13 NanJingNan (南京南) 21:43 21:47 5h30m 686 US$38US$62
G7596/G7597 14 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 22:45 Final arrival 6h32m 1041 US$51US$80